All-American Diving Applications Processed
Below is a list of all the applications that have been processed.  Judging for All-American status will take place in early June.



lastfirstclassSchoolcitystate
Adam Andrew 10Auburn Riverside High School Lake Tapps WA
Althouse Aric 12Lewis-Palmer High School Monument CO
Amsbry Tom 12Polytechnic School Pasadena CA
Anolick Harel 12Evanston Township High School Evanston IL
Anstey Connor 10Coronado High School Lubbock TX
Apel Hayden 9 Hilliard Darby High School Hilliard OH
Barr Nathan 11Hamilton Southeastern High School Fishers IN
Basha Joey 9 Warren De La Salle Washington MI
Bjugan Kolbein 11Pine Lake Preparatory Charlotte NC
Borowski Manuel 9 Mclean High School Mclean VA
Bradley Kevin 11Norwalk High School Norwalk CT
Bretz Koby 9 Westside High School Omaha NE
Brooks Griffin 11Governor Livingston High School Berkeley Heights NJ
Brownell Collin 9 Jim Elliot Christian High School Lodi CA
Bumgarner Lucas 12Mt Lebanon High School Pittsburgh PA
Burt Alexander 11Blue Springs South High School Lees Summit MO
Byers John 10Newton North High School Newton MA
Bystrom Spencer 11Beachwood High School Beachwood OH
Cagley Jonah 11Fox Chapel High School Pittsburgh PA
Cahaly Sam 10Wayland High School Wayland MA
Campbell Austin 11Pine Lake Prepratory Huntersville NC
Campbell Kyle 12Miamisburg High School Miamisburg OH
Carlin Nicholas 11Tampa Prepratory Tampa FL
Casey Conor 12W.T. Woodson High School Annandale VA
Casey Conor 12W.T. Woodson High School Annandale VA
Caspers Seth 11Waterford United Waterford MI
Chan Nicholas 11San Ramon Valley High School San Ramon CA
Chaplin Clayton 9 Highlands Ranch High School Highlands Ranch CO
Cheeks Isaiah 12Hinkley High School Aurora CO
Cheetham Luke 11Olentangy Orange High School Lewis Center OH
Chen Andrew 11Bronx High School Of Science Oakland Gardens NY
Christopher Lance 11South Hunterdon Regional High School Lambertville NJ
Close Baron 12Westwood High School Austin TX
Cohn Ryan 11Glenbrook North High School Northbrook IL
Coldren Hudson 12Cardinal Gibbons High School Fort Lauderdale FL
Cover Nick 12Chambersburg Area Senior High School Chambersburg PA
Crane Trevor 12Herndon High School Herndon VA
Creedon Walker 12Green Hope High School Cary NC
Cudmore Jackson 12Rio Americano High School Sacramento CA
Danielewicz Zayne 9 Deerfield High School Riverwoods IL
Debacker David 11Detroit Catholic Central Ypsilanti MI
Dixon Karsten 11Kennesaw Mountain High School Kennesaw GA
Domashevich Timothy 12Smoky Hill High School Centennial CO
Donald Christopher 11The Woodlands High School Conroe TX
Downey Brendan 12Avon High School Avon CT
Downey Brendan 12Avon Public High School Avon CT
Duncan Sam 10James Madison High School Oakton VA
Duong Ky 9 Buchanan High School Clovis CA
Duperre Noah 10New Albany High School New Albany OH
Durant John 12Southlake Carroll Southlake TX
Flaute Austin 12Centerville High School Centerville OH
Flory Maxwell 11Robinson Secondary School Fairfax VA
Ford Peyton 10Cy Fair High School Houston TX
Foster Ethan 11South Mecklenburg High School Charlotte NC
Foster Luke 11South Mecklenburg High School Charlotte NC
Geraghty Jonathan 10Lincoln Park Academy Fort Pierce FL
Godfrey Ethan 11Glastonbury High School Glastonbury CT
Graves Colin 12Sherwood High School Brookeville MD
Greene Charlie 12The Westminster Schools Atlanta GA
Greenwood Joseph 12Fallbrook High School Fallbrook CA
Gunn Nicholas 10Todd Beamer High School Auburn WA
Haim Jacob 10Mira Costa High School Manhattan Beach CA
Hall Dillon 12Cherry Hill High School West Cherry Hill NJ
Hardigree Parker 12Colquitt County High School Ochlocknee GA
Harding Seamus 10Notre Dame High School Hillsborough NJ
Hartmann Gabe 10Clear Lake High School Houston TX
Hayes-Macaluso Lyle 12Pine Crest School Fort Lauderdale FL
Heberling Jakob 12Stoney Creek High School Rochester MI
Hedberg Jacob 12Belvidere North High School Cherry Valley IL
Henninger Quinn 9 Regis Jesuit High School Denver CO
Henninger Samuel 11Abington Senior High School Glenside PA
Hensley Rhett 9 Coronado High School Lubbock TX
Hoefer Dominic 11Shorecrest Preparatory School St Petersburg FL
Hofman Joseph 11Cascade High School Everett WA
Hollenbeck Hunter 10Okemos High School Okemos MI
Holman Reece 12Millard North High School Omaha NE
Holt Nathan 11Mount Vernon High School Alexandria VA
Howze Nathan 12Bartram Trail High School St Augustine FL
Hu Jonathan 11The Bronx High School Of Science Flushing NY
Huebner Michael 11Kearney High School Kearney NE
Huehn Kyle 11Ann Arbor Huron High School Ypsilanti MI
Impellizzeri Alex 12Notre Dame Preparatory Highland MI
Irwin Cyrus 10Grandville High School Grandville MI
Ives Caleb 12Arapahoe High School Centennial CO
Johns Owen 11Mt Lebanon High School Pittsburgh PA
Johnston Bryce 12Wilson High School Sinking Spring PA
Kanan Noah 11Esperanza High School Yorba Linda CA
Kenyon Alex 9 Bloomfield High School Bloomfield NY
Khamis Isaac 12Richmond High School Richmond IN
Kim Soodong 9 Rochester Adams High School Rochester Hills MI
Kleiman Phillip 10Southlake Carroll Senior High School Southlake TX
Kowalski Braden 10Pius X High School Lincoln NE
Kwong Bailey 12Spring Lake Park High School Blaine MN
Leavell Nicholas 11Santa Margarita Catholic High School Trabuco Canyon CA
Lenz Paul 12Prior Lake High School Prior Lake MN
Liberman Kiernan 10Bainbridge High School Bainbridge Island WA
Lovell Isaac 12Lubbock High School Lubbock TX
Lucero Octavio 12Bear Creek High School Lakewood CO
Lydon Nicholas 12Shenendehowa High School Clifton Park NY
Machida Tatsuya 10La Canada High School La Canada CA
Malinowski Nicholas 12Steilacoom High School Dupont WA
May Gavin 10Chevy Chase High School Bethesda MD
McCann Nicholas 11Harlan High School San Antonio TX
McCarthy Teddy 10Deerfield Academy Raleigh NC
McCourt Brendan 10Emmaus High School Macungie PA
Merritt Nicholas 10East Grand Rapids High School Grand Rapids MI
Miller Jackson 9 Southlake Carroll Senior High School Grapevine TX
Mills Oliver 10Flint Hill School Reston VA
Mindt Johnny 11Mandan High School Mandan ND
Mitchell Charles "Jake" 11Robinson Secondary School Fairfax VA
Mitchell Thomas 12Tecumseh High School Britton MI
Morales Santiago 12The Westminster Schools Atlanta GA
Murphy Finnegan 10Highlands High School Fort Thomas KY
Myers Matthew 11Green Valley High School Henderson NV
Nelson Trevor 11Evanston Township High School Evanston IL
Nickerson Dale 11Weston High School Weston MA
Nocita Nicholas 11John Hersey High School Arlington Heights IL
Ongay William 12Mooresville High School Mooresville IN
Parenti Kyland 11Whitney High School Rocklin CA
Perreault Joseph 11Oakton High School Fairfax VA
Petrak Cayden 11St. Johns High School St. Johns MI
Petrison David 12Pittsford Central Schools Pittsford NY
Phillip Ryan 12Edina High School Edina MN
Pirone Alec 10West Chester Rustin High School West Chester PA
Pirone Nick 11West Chester Rustin High School West Chester PA
Powell Max 11South County High School Fairfax Station VA
Prins Carter 10Solon High School Solon OH
Priola Matthew 12Brandon High School Brandon FL
Prouty Benjamin 12East Lyme High School East Lyme CT
Pruitt Drayton 12Opelika High School Opelika AL
Ragusa James 10New Canaan High School New Canaan CT
Rains William 11Harvard Westlake Los Angeles CA
Ramsey Devin 11Seymour High School Seymour IN
Reed Paul Dylan 11Langley High School Mclean VA
Reichle Charlie 9 Concord Carlisle High School Concord MA
Rodriguez Rafael 12Sumner High School Lake Tapps WA
Rohrbaugh Miles 12Duluth East High School Duluth MN
Ryan Jack 9 Denver South High School Denver CO
Salisbury Jackson 10Solon High School Solon OH
Satir Devon 12Greenwich High School Riverside CT
Satir Joel 9 Greenwich High School Riverside CT
Schirmer William Henry 11Skyline High School Ann Arbor MI
Schmidt Wiley 12Darien High School Darien CT
Scimeca Joseph 10St. Charles East High School Saint Charles IL
Seely William 11Lasalle College High School Souderton PA
Shaw Blakeman 9 Westminster Academy Ft. Lauderdale FL
Shaw Sergei 12Greenwich High School Greenwich CT
Shen Nicholas 9 Great Neck South High School Great Neck NY
Simmons William (Liam) 12Weston High School Weston CT
Simon Dorien 11Lakes High School Lakewood WA
Smithson Peter 11Collins Hill High School Suwanee GA
Sneden Adam 11Myers Park High School Charlotte NC
Solarski Nick 12Tecumseh High School Tipton MI
Spence John David 12Keller High School Keller TX
Stacey Tyson 12Lewisville High School Double Oak TX
Stephan Oliver 12Peachtree Ridge High School Suwanee GA
Stephens Jacob 12Akron Firestone High School Akron OH
Stevens Owen 12Darien High School Darien CT
Stewart Tony 12Greater Atlanta Christian Schools Norcross GA
Still Jack 11Boiling Springs High School Carlisle PA
Sullivan Kevin 11Downers Grove North Downers Grove IL
Thomas Aidan 9 Woodson High School Annandale VA
Thomas Josh 11Cherry Creek High School Centennial CO
Thompson Erik 11Prior Lake High School Prior Lake MN
Tonole Samuel 11Bromfield High School Lunenburg MA
Tray Kobe 11Choate Rosemary Hall Cheshire CT
Tremewan Cole 9 Pioneer High School Ann Arbor MI
Twyman William "Conner" 10Bowling Green High School Bowling Green KY
Valasek Max 10Palo Alto High School Palo Alto CA
Van Devender Cole 12Fishers High School Fishers IN
Vega Gabriel 12Monterey High School Lubbock TX
Vigran Noah 12Indian Hill High School Cincinnati OH
Wardwell Anthony 12Bucksport High School Bucksport ME
Watling Connor 10South Iredell High School Mooresville NC
Weaver Wyatt 11Naperville Central High School Naperville IL
Wesson Adam 9 Archbishop Mitty High School San Jose CA
Wesson Tyler 11Archbishop Mitty High School San Jose CA
Westwood Quinn 10Winston Churchill High School Potomac MD
Whitbeck Hunter 11Acton Boxboro Regional High School Acton MA
Wilkerson Hudson 12Powell High School Lovell WY
Williams Mason 11Montgomery High School Montgomery TX
Wipfli Ray 9 La Canada High School La Canada CA
Witcher Sam 11Lakeside High School Atlanta GA
Wolfson Ari 12Berkley High School Huntington Woods MI
Yost Lyle 11Shaker Heights High School Shaker Heights OH
Yuen Cameron 9 Garden City High School Garden City NY
Zawadzki Noah 12Northwest Guilford High School Greensboro NC


Home