Place |
|
Time |
|
School |
Name and Grade |
City |
State |
1 |
|
1:42.77 |
|
Las Lomas High School |
Alex Madsen (10), Kasey Carlson (10), Shelley Harper (12),
Chrissy Thomas (11) |
Walnut Creek |
CA |
2 |
|
1:43.39 |
|
Hamilton Southeastern High School |
Maegan O'Connor (11), Christina Jacobs (12), Lindsay Rogers
(12), Carly Mercer (10) |
Fishers |
IN |
3 |
|
1:44.36 |
|
The Baylor School |
Sarah List (12), Alison Lusk (10), Erin Simpson (12), Arden
Pitman (9 ) |
Chattanooga |
TN |
4 |
|
1:44.39 |
|
Center Grove High School |
Allie Day (9 ), Michelle McKeehan (12), Taylor Davis (9 ),
Lindsey Gasiorowski (10) |
Greenwood |
IN |
5 |
|
1:44.47 |
|
Upper Arlington High School |
Madeline Armitage (11), Catherine Eitel (12), Darcy Fishback
(11), Kayla Hammerberg (9 ) |
Upper Arlington |
OH |
6 |
|
1:44.80 |
|
Edison High School |
Cindy Tran (10), Sarah Moss (9 ), Yasi Jahanshahi (12),
Kiersten Colesen (11) |
Huntington Beach |
CA |
7 |
|
1:44.94 |
|
Carmel High School |
Jessie Hammes (11), Lauren Stauder (10), Devon Mason (9 ),
Megan Jex (10) |
Carmel |
IN |
8 |
|
1:45.08 |
|
Evanston Township High School |
Jane Munro (10), Kristina Walsh (10), Grace Borchers (12),
Anne Frigo (12) |
Evanston |
IL |
9 |
|
1:45.48 |
|
Homestead High School |
Emily Keefer (11), Tori Bagan (9 ), McKenzie Bagan (11),
Kristen Witham (12) |
Fort Wayne |
IN |
10 |
|
1:45.67 |
|
Xavier College Prep |
Sarah Lindberg (12), Elaine Casap (9 ), Cimone Miner (11),
Haley Krakoski (10) |
Phoenix |
AZ |
11 |
|
1:45.82 |
|
Westlake High School |
Megan Latone (12), Shannon Regan (12), Mary Beck (11), Camille
Hendrix (11) |
Austin |
TX |
12 |
|
1:45.91 |
|
Klein High School |
Morgan Smith (11), Chelsea Leary (11), Casey Clark (9 ), Erica
Dittmer (10) |
Spring |
TX |
13 |
|
1:45.94 |
|
West Des Moines Valley High School |
Danielle Harris (11), Imelda Wistey (10), Alexa Mehesan (12),
Lisa Nathanson (12) |
West Des Moines |
IA |
14 |
|
1:46.12 |
|
Bethel Park High School |
Charlotte Brackett (12), Sarah Dunleavy (12), Kaitlyn Sweeney
(12), Katie Brinkhoff (11) |
Bethel Park |
PA |
15 |
|
1:46.22 |
|
Ithaca High School |
Nicole Heise (11), Lauren Norberg (11), Logan Todhunter (12),
Lindsey Norberg (11) |
Ithaca |
NY |
16 |
|
1:46.25 |
|
The Peddie School |
Rachel Flinn (10), JiYoung Lee (11), Xiao Ying Zhao (11),
Carolyn Fittin (9 ) |
Hightstown |
NJ |
17 |
|
1:46.27 |
|
Fairfax High School |
Laura Benevento (12), Ellyn Baumgardner (11), Kristina Massie
(12), Emily Ferguson (12) |
Fairfax |
VA |
18 |
|
1:46.44 |
|
Desert Mountain High School |
Ally Loper (9 ), Emily Barton (12), Whitney Lopus (12), Angela
Duckworth (12) |
Scottsdale |
AZ |
19 |
|
1:46.50 |
|
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School |
Ashley Cohagen (11), Valerie Barthelemy (11), Kristyne Cole
(12), Carleigh Schwartz (12) |
Ann Arbor |
MI |
20 |
|
1:46.55 |
|
Rosary High School |
Elisabeth Tavierne (11), GiSun Pak (9 ), Mackenzie Powers
(10), Kara Savegnago (11) |
Aurora |
IL |
21 |
|
1:46.81 |
|
Clear Lake High School |
Taylor Barnett (9 ), Wendy Tsai (11), Rosa Gentile (12), Ellen
Lobb (10) |
Houston |
TX |
22 |
|
1:46.90 |
|
Monte Vista High School |
Lauren Damian (9 ), Paige Bradley (11), Callie Klein (9 ),
Bari Cappelletti (11) |
Danville |
CA |
23 |
|
1:46.97 |
|
Emmaus High School |
Allison Roberts (9 ), Morgan Oxley (11), Deidre Geroni (11),
Catherine Carr (10) |
Emmaus |
PA |
24 |
|
1:47.08 |
|
Mater Dei High School |
Melanie Klaren (9 ), Melissa Bates (10), Kathryn Haugen (11),
Jennifer Lai (10) |
Santa Ana |
CA |
25 |
|
1:47.12 |
|
Foothill High School |
Karen Wang (10), Neda Nguyen (12), Amanda Schmitz (12), Lisa
Narum (12) |
Pleasanton |
CA |
26 |
|
1:47.26 |
|
Neuqua Valley High School |
Lexi Piranian (10), Kathleen Patterson (12), Jeanette Nolte
(11), Atlantis Wilkins (12) |
Naperville |
IL |
27 |
|
1:47.28 |
|
The Bolles School |
Aubrey Peacock (10), Danielle Beaubrun (11), Pink Kinanti
(12), Ashley Butler (10) |
Jacksonville |
FL |
28 |
|
1:47.30 |
|
Hershey High School |
Erica Rapp (12), Samantha Rapp (10), Jordan Liedholm (11),
Jackie Gerhardt (12) |
Hershey |
PA |
29 |
|
1:47.40 |
|
Anderson High School |
Maddie Tarantolo (12), Shelby Kiser (10), Kelsey Krug (12),
Christine Rosebaugh (11) |
Austin |
TX |
29 |
|
1:47.40 |
|
Lawrence Free State High School |
Molly Albrecht (11), Reilly Moore (9 ), Chloe Portela (9 ),
Morgan Flannigan (10) |
Lawrence |
KS |
31 |
|
1:47.41 |
|
Germantown Academy |
Katharine Riefenstahl (12), Kacie Ciampoli (9 ), Teresa
Crippen (12), Eliza McDevitt (12) |
Fort Washington |
PA |
32 |
|
1:47.42 |
|
Loyola Academy |
Betsy Webb (12), Liz Clarke (12), Madeleine Klichowski (9 ),
Kelsey Stranc (12) |
Wilmette |
IL |
33 |
|
1:47.50 |
|
Brookwood High School |
Jana Mangimelli (11), Meghan Faulkner (9 ), Haley Holcombe
(11), Abby Wilhelm (12) |
Snellville |
GA |
33 |
|
1:47.50 |
|
Edina High School |
Moire Yue (12), Kelsey Moarn (11), Annalise Colton (11), Mary
Van Metre (10) |
Edina |
MN |
35 |
|
1:47.53 |
|
San Ramon Valley High School |
Taylor Munk (10), Kirstyn Colonias (12), Miranda Schneider
(12), Keri George (11) |
Danville |
CA |
36 |
|
1:47.56 |
|
Centerville High School |
Sarah Andrews (11), Lydia Hackert (12), Jackie Swartz (10),
Molly Osterhage (10) |
Centerville |
OH |
37 |
|
1:47.59 |
|
Stevenson High School |
Erin Cunningham (11), Ashley Wanland (12), Christina O'Connell
(11), April McKee (12) |
Lincolnshire |
IL |
38 |
|
1:47.67 |
|
North Central High School |
Amy Katz (9 ), Gail Blachly (12), Alex Hofmann (9 ), Jenn
Miles (11) |
Indianapolis |
IN |
39 |
|
1:47.77 |
|
Lake Braddock Secondary School |
Molly Emery (12), Sarah Lynch (11), Carly Ogren (10), Ashley
Danner (12) |
Burke |
VA |
39 |
|
1:47.77 |
|
Westwood High School |
Jocie Colella (12), Megan Raitt (11), Aimee Sponner (12),
Michelle Huang (10) |
Austin |
TX |
41 |
|
1:47.78 |
|
Madison East High School |
Ruby Martin (11), Hannah Taschwer (12), Becca Soderholm (10),
Ivy Martin (9 ) |
Madison |
WI |
41 |
|
1:47.78 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
Kim Pavlin (10), Ashley Blanchette (10), Meghann McGoldrick
(11), Kara Ploetz (10) |
San Antonio |
TX |
43 |
|
1:47.80 |
|
Webb School of Knoxville |
Jennifer Muhlheim (12), Katie Keel (12), Paige Ayres (12),
Stephanie Ward (11) |
Knoxville |
TN |
44 |
|
1:47.81 |
|
William S. Hart High School |
Maggie Hanson (10), Danny Jordan (11), Rachael Krager (12),
Rachael Stoffel (11) |
Newhall |
CA |
45 |
|
1:47.82 |
|
Kingwood High School |
Michelle Gean (10), Merritt Krawczyk (11), Chelsie Kidd (10),
Dannye Osburn (11) |
Kingwood |
TX |
45 |
|
1:47.82 |
|
Maple Grove Senior High |
Tess Behrens (10), Brooke Robbins (11), Danielle Adank (11),
Kaylan Bailey (12) |
Maple Grove |
MN |
47 |
|
1:47.85 |
|
Mission Viejo High School |
Meghan Dwyer (12), Camille Hopp (11), Alison Godbe (12),
Ashlyn Acosta (10) |
Mission Viejo |
CA |
48 |
|
1:47.86 |
|
Juneau - Douglas High School |
Jenna Rutecki (12), Lia Heifetz (12), Melissa Bogert (12),
Sara Bogert (12) |
Juneau |
AK |
49 |
|
1:47.92 |
|
Wilson High School |
Samantha Wierzbicki (10), Morgan Curran (12), Paige Impink
(10), Chelsea Beck (12) |
West Lawn |
PA |
50 |
|
1:47.98 |
|
Barrington High School |
Victoria Waring (10), Emily Fogle (10), Alexa Hamilton (12),
Kim Steelman (11) |
Barrington |
IL |
51 |
|
1:48.02 |
|
Chapel Hill High School |
Carly Smith (11), Marie Pesacreta (12), Kerry McLaughlin (12),
Alden Dyer (12) |
Chapel Hill |
NC |
52 |
|
1:48.04 |
|
Riverview High School |
Lauren Piper (10), Corinne Showalter (11), Rocky Raybon (10),
Becky Evenson (11) |
Sarasota |
FL |
53 |
|
1:48.08 |
|
St. Ignatius College Preparatory |
Ruthie Dimagmaliw (12), Lauren Padilla (12), Gracie Tarka
(11), Liz Rosen (9 ) |
San Francisco |
CA |
54 |
|
1:48.11 |
|
Columbus North High School |
Kelsea Cross (11), Krista Currier (12), Siri Retrum (10),
Lauren Gustafson (11) |
Columbus |
IN |
54 |
|
1:48.11 |
|
Plano Senior High School |
Stelly Flores (10), Marissa Konicke (9 ), Caitlin Rogers (12),
Kristen Gilson (12) |
Plano |
TX |
56 |
|
1:48.12 |
|
Millard West High School |
Ellen Illg (11), Shannon Guy (10), Bianca Christensen (11),
O'Connell Emma (9 ) |
Omaha |
NE |
57 |
|
1:48.18 |
|
Campolindo High School |
Hayley Russell (10), Olivia Alva (11), Caroline Bozzini-Lukins
(11), Kelley Holt (12) |
Moraga |
CA |
58 |
|
1:48.19 |
|
Lake Brantley High School |
Sarah Bateman (12), Samantha Davis (11), Samantha Deshong
(10), Rebecca Richardson (11) |
Altamonte Springs |
FL |
59 |
|
1:48.20 |
|
Robinson Secondary School |
Lauren Kranz (12), Hannah Walden (10), Hailey Hewitt (12),
Amanda Kendall (11) |
Fairfax |
VA |
60 |
|
1:48.26 |
|
Westview High School |
Michelle Needham (12), Kayla Branche (12), Jordan King (12),
Kathleen Liggett (12) |
Portland |
OR |
61 |
|
1:48.30 |
|
Rock Canyon High School |
Kirsten Milberg (11), Londyn Clawson (11), Taylor Curado (11),
Jehan Atoe (11) |
Highlands Ranch |
CO |
62 |
|
1:48.32 |
|
Carondelet High School |
Deirdre Clute (10), Allison Gargalikis (9 ), Alexa Powers
(11), Christy Tormey (10) |
Concord |
CA |
62 |
|
1:48.32 |
|
Mentor High School |
Katie Haller (11), Rachael Nuzzo (11), Samantha Nameth (12),
Alicia Berman (11) |
Mentor |
OH |
64 |
|
1:48.33 |
|
Chaparral High School |
Ashley Brewer (10), Kasey Taylor (10), Tamara Lelli (12),
Sarah Cox (12) |
Scottsdale |
AZ |
65 |
|
1:48.40 |
|
Walton High School |
Erin Reisinger (10), Adrienne Pilchard (10), Mary Rose Palermo
(10), Amanda Norman (11) |
Marietta |
GA |
66 |
|
1:48.43 |
|
Hawken School |
Katlin Dagg (11), Brittany Rospierski (11), Alana Arnold (9 ),
Jennifer Aronoff (12) |
Gates Mills |
OH |
67 |
|
1:48.44 |
|
Gunn High School |
Tara Levens (12), Teva Levens (10), Naomi Glassman (12), Grace
Hamilton (10) |
Palo Alto |
CA |
67 |
|
1:48.44 |
|
Ursuline Academy |
Sarah Blood (11), Stephanie Conklin (12), Kinsey Kowalski
(11), Cynthia Donovan (10) |
Cincinnati |
OH |
69 |
|
1:48.51 |
|
Badger High School |
Ellie Lorenzi (10), Emily Russart (10), Lindsey Mikrut (10),
Maddie Clark (9 ) |
Lake Geneva |
WI |
70 |
|
1:48.52 |
|
Pine Crest School |
Brooke Atkinson (12), Rebecca Aiello (9 ), Meghan Quinn (12),
Stephanie Eisenring (11) |
Fort Lauderdale |
FL |
71 |
|
1:48.57 |
|
Westerville Central High School |
Hillary Staab (12), Karli Kentner (12), Lauren Agee (12),
Haley Agee (10) |
Westerville |
OH |
72 |
|
1:48.64 |
|
Wyomissing Area High School |
Katie Duggan (9 ), Zoe Sianis (11), Brianna Bentz (9 ), Mary
Moser (10) |
Wyomissing |
PA |
73 |
|
1:48.73 |
|
Forest Hills Central High School |
Hannah Messer (10), Katie McCullough (11), Marissa Murphy
(10), Stephanie Bessinger (11) |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
74 |
|
1:48.74 |
|
HH Dow High School |
Sarah Maraskine (12), Corina Hinterman (12), Meghan Richardson
(10), Summer Strickler (10) |
Midland |
MI |
75 |
|
1:48.79 |
|
Hinsdale Central High School |
Meredith Sweeney (10), Sarah Coady (11), Siobhan Lawler (12),
Sara Shaner (10) |
Hinsdale |
IL |
76 |
|
1:48.83 |
|
James A. Garfield High School |
Gabby Guieb (12), Melissa Oishi (11), Alexandra Ernst (12),
Maddy Morgan (10) |
Seattle |
WA |
76 |
|
1:48.83 |
|
Sacred Heart Preparatory |
Katie Howard (10), Sarah Liang (9 ), Pallavi Menon (12),
Kristie Howard (10) |
Atherton |
CA |
78 |
|
1:48.84 |
|
Ralston Valley High School |
Jordan Quick (12), Arianne Lujan (11), Katie Johnson (11),
Kaitlin Sorensen (10) |
Arvada |
CO |
79 |
|
1:48.88 |
|
Sacred Heart Academy |
Marisa McGlynn (10), Elly Faulkner (9 ), Summer Stephens (9 ),
Clark Cromer (10) |
Louisville |
KY |
80 |
|
1:48.89 |
|
Oswego East High School |
Katie Close (12), Karolina Wartalowicz (10), Rebecca Hatcher
(9 ), Nicole Ligeza (10) |
Oswego |
IL |
81 |
|
1:48.90 |
|
Bowie High School |
Gardner Jessica (10), Samantha Neil (9 ), Erin Flanigan (9 ),
Jessica White (12) |
Austin |
TX |
82 |
|
1:48.92 |
|
Boulder High School |
Sophie Allen (11), MacKenzie Cooke (12), Alexandra Scrimgeour
(12), Ellie Shetter (12) |
Boulder |
CO |
83 |
|
1:48.93 |
|
Livonia Stevenson High School |
Ashley Gordon (10), Brynn Marecki (12), Megan Holycross (12),
Laura Timson (12) |
Livonia |
MI |
84 |
|
1:48.95 |
|
Conestoga High School |
Anna Connolly (11), Emily Schon (10), Courtney Chenet (10),
Anna Munger (12) |
Berwyn |
PA |
85 |
|
1:48.98 |
|
Brighton High School |
Brooke Longuevan (12), Sierra Phillips (12), Amanda Barrett (9
), Ali Siggard (12) |
Salt Lake City |
UT |
85 |
|
1:48.98 |
|
Stratford High School |
Sarah Ayers (12), Lilly Marrow (10), Kara Parker (11), Lauren
McCleary (11) |
Houston |
TX |
87 |
|
1:49.13 |
|
Redwood High School |
Madison Livingston (9 ), Elizabeth Kamai (12), Kristina
Parsons (11), Laura Slater (10) |
Larkspur |
CA |
87 |
|
1:49.13 |
|
Seven Lakes High School |
Kyra Jones (10), Kara Wilkerson (11), Anne Steele (9 ), Bri
Dillon (9 ) |
Katy |
TX |
89 |
|
1:49.14 |
|
Ronald Reagan High School |
Devyn Phalen (11), Natalie Sanchez (9 ), Claudia Carlson (10),
Alexa Morris (9 ) |
San Antonio |
TX |
90 |
|
1:49.21 |
|
Lassiter High School |
Courtney Ciesielski (10), Sarah Schimenti (11), Lindzi Smith
(11), Ansley Crenshaw (10) |
Marietta |
GA |
91 |
|
1:49.22 |
|
Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy |
Briana Swinney (10), Andrea Kropp (10), Elizabeth Strub (12),
Alexandra Marquez (11) |
La Canada Flintridge |
CA |
91 |
|
1:49.22 |
|
Starr's Mill High School |
Katie Haycraft (11), Kristen Bates (10), Lauren Scott (11),
Sarah Larson (12) |
Fayetteville |
GA |
93 |
|
1:49.24 |
|
Waubonsie Valley High School |
Tyler Crittenden (12), Megan Convey (10), Elena Carvell (11),
Hannika Schleebs (12) |
Aurora |
IL |
94 |
|
1:49.25 |
|
Glendale High School |
Sara Snow (10), Deanna Sorenson (11), Elizabeth Mace (10),
Olivia Harrell (10) |
Springfield |
MO |
95 |
|
1:49.28 |
|
Holland High School |
Emily Bos (10), Mariah Curtis (11), Caroline Meyer (11), Sarah
Reinink (12) |
Holland |
MI |
96 |
|
1:49.29 |
|
Boyertown High School |
Carlene Ostromecki (10), Sara Hartman (12), Shannon Draves
(11), Lisa Evans (9 ) |
Boyertown |
PA |
96 |
|
1:49.29 |
|
Mason High School |
Danielle Jansen (10), Kayla Wiemers (10), Morgan Parker (12),
Sarah Burrell (12) |
Mason |
OH |
98 |
|
1:49.34 |
|
Springboro High School |
Devin Spencer (10), Olivia Mapes (11), Kellie Barbiea (9 ),
Danielle Barbiea (9 ) |
Springboro |
OH |
99 |
|
1:49.40 |
|
Crown Point High School |
Molly Raspopovich (11), Alyssa Kuras (12), Caitlyn Lowry (9 ),
Bekah Smith (9 ) |
Crown Point |
IN |
100 |
|
1:49.43 |
|
Olathe Northwest High School |
Cami Hansberry (11), Marley Suckow (11), Natalie Morris (9 ),
Maddy Dalcamo (10) |
Olathe |
KS |
101 |
|
1:49.44 |
|
North Allegheny High School |
Corinne Talhouk (9 ), Kylie Grady (10), Courtney Thompson
(10), Jamie Chakany (12) |
Wexford |
PA |
102 |
|
1:49.46 |
|
Madison Memorial High School |
Jackie Powell (10), Juliette Walker (11), Margaret Debrauske
(12), Alissa Endres (10) |
Madison |
WI |
103 |
|
1:49.47 |
|
Roseburg High School |
Molly Moore (10), Alex Bing (10), Kaylin Bing (9 ), Amanda
Rose (11) |
Roseburg |
OR |
104 |
|
1:49.51 |
|
Cranbrook Kingswood High School |
Maeve McHugh (10), Rachel Dekar (11), Joan Burton (11), Taylor
Abbott (11) |
Bloomfield Hills |
MI |
105 |
|
1:49.56 |
|
Cherry Creek High School |
Morgan Kimminau (11), Christine Wixted (10), Jennifer Oster
(12), Jordyn Ambrosich (11) |
Centennial |
CO |
106 |
|
1:49.58 |
|
Bayard Rustin High School |
Megan Winslow (10), Laura McGlaughlin (11), Nicole Hinsdale
(12), Julie Lin (11) |
West Chester |
PA |
107 |
|
1:49.60 |
|
St. Charles North High School |
Taylor Reynolds (12), Jessica Clay (10), Taylor Gannon (10),
Angie Chokran (10) |
St. Charles |
IL |
108 |
|
1:49.62 |
|
Amador Valley High School |
Catherine Breed (9 ), Tory Houston (9 ), Marina Allen (12),
Kayleigh Foley (12) |
Pleasanton |
CA |
109 |
|
1:49.63 |
|
Duchesne Academy |
Meredith Colombo (10), Mary Cate Raynor (12), Anna
Kokensparger (11), Alex Bilunas (9 ) |
Omaha |
NE |
110 |
|
1:49.64 |
|
Fairview High School |
Taylor Kitayama (10), Tara Demuth (11), Sophie Lucas (12),
Rachael Cazden (11) |
Boulder |
CO |
111 |
|
1:49.66 |
|
Kennedy High School |
Jody Petersen (11), Catie Baker (12), April Allen (11), Tamara
Dunham (12) |
Cedar Rapids |
IA |
112 |
|
1:49.67 |
|
Miramonte High School |
Katie Bilotti (12), Claire Ivry (12), Kendall Weikert (12),
Lindsey Jackson (12) |
Orinda |
CA |
113 |
|
1:49.70 |
|
Fenwick High School |
Casey Dollard (10), MaryClare Finn (10), Krystle Kutak (12),
Mariclaire Bresnahan (11) |
Oak Park |
IL |
114 |
|
1:49.71 |
|
Marian High School |
Emily Franks (12), Afton Robertson (11), Autumn Baldwin (10),
Kelly Kunkel (12) |
Omaha |
NE |
115 |
|
1:49.73 |
|
Minot High School |
Maggi Beck (11), Amber Alexander (12), Dagny Knutson (10),
Kelsey Beechie (12) |
Minot |
ND |
116 |
|
1:49.76 |
|
Pittsford Central Schools |
Jenny Lewis (12), Danielle Phillips (9 ), Aly Criscuolo (12),
Kelley Groves (12) |
Pittsford |
NY |
117 |
|
1:49.80 |
|
Buchholz High School |
Riley Flanagan (10), Alison Daly (11), Hollie Harrison (11),
Lauren Branin (12) |
Gainesville |
FL |
117 |
|
1:49.80 |
|
Canyon High School |
Kearsten Livingstone (10), Sarah Pino (11), Adria Morales (9
), Milena Lopez (11) |
Canyon Country |
CA |
117 |
|
1:49.80 |
|
The Woodlands High School |
Brittany Anderson (12), Erika Deardorf (11), Mary Foster (11),
Amanda McClelland (12) |
The Woodlands |
TX |
120 |
|
1:49.82 |
|
Centennial High School |
Leslie Hackler (11), Julia Treible (10), Elizabeth Saint (9 ),
Kristen Redmond (11) |
Roswell |
GA |
120 |
|
1:49.82 |
|
Cherry Hill East High School |
Lauren Faykes (11), Kristen Lee (10), Jessica Simunek (11),
Samantha Sides (9 ) |
Cherry Hill |
NJ |
120 |
|
1:49.82 |
|
Fitch Senior High School |
Addison Koelle (11), Adelaide Taylor (10), Kaley Kokomoor
(11), Alivia Berg (10) |
Groton |
CT |
123 |
|
1:49.84 |
|
Chesterton High School |
Brittany Fozkos (10), Meaghan McLaughlin (9 ), Mallory
Przybylinski (11), Taylor Lipniskis (12) |
Chesterton |
IN |
123 |
|
1:49.84 |
|
Lyons Township High School |
Sarah Norris (11), Madeline Moeller (9 ), Meg Vertovec (11),
Erika Ronning (10) |
La Grange |
IL |
125 |
|
1:49.89 |
|
Naperville North High School |
Caroline Chang (10), Kristin Lynch (12), Emma Williams (10),
Sarah Rendek (11) |
Naperville |
IL |
126 |
|
1:49.95 |
|
McDowell High School |
Kelsey Ferrante (9 ), Coleen Sheldon (11), Jackie Rzymer (11),
Sarah Anderson (11) |
Erie |
PA |
127 |
|
1:49.96 |
|
Homestead High School |
Jesse Bergman (10), Jessica Lawrence (12), Lisa Yao (11), Anne
Peanasky (10) |
Cupertino |
CA |
127 |
|
1:49.96 |
|
Southlake Carroll High School |
Rachael Ausdenmoore (11), Caitlin Baran (12), Lisa Ginder
(12), Leah Cowperthwaite (12) |
Southlake |
TX |
129 |
|
1:49.97 |
|
Burnsville High School |
Lisa Newberger (11), Maggie Puch (12), Catie Chang (10), Jenny
Comstock (11) |
Burnsville |
MN |
130 |
|
1:50.00 |
|
El Dorado High School |
Lauren Clifford (12), Mikaela Macklin (10), Margaret Carroll
(12), Courtney Wilson (10) |
Placerville |
CA |
130 |
|
1:50.00 |
|
Munster High School |
Nina Damjanovich (10), Stacey Wierman (10), Sarah Sikora (10),
Natasha Damjanovich (12) |
Munster |
IN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Consideration Times
|
|
|
|
Place |
| Time |
| School | Name and Grade | City | State |
132 |
|
1:50.04 |
|
Solon High School |
Maryn Bieganski (10), Alisa Vereshchagin (12), Paige Duffy
(11), Annie Marquiss (9 ) |
Solon |
OH |
133 |
|
1:50.10 |
|
White Station High School |
Marifrances Henley (11), Nikki Michaels (11), Brooke Watson
(11), Emma Michaels (9 ) |
Memphis |
TN |
134 |
|
1:50.13 |
|
Stone Bridge High School |
Brittany Boone (10), Emily Winland (12), Suzanne Schwee (12),
Shannon Landers (12) |
Ashburn |
VA |
135 |
|
1:50.14 |
|
Glendora High School |
Laura Shipman (12), Michelle McCadden (11), Gretchen Jaques (9
), Kelly Corso (9 ) |
Glendora |
CA |
136 |
|
1:50.15 |
|
Girls Preparatory School |
Kaitlin Myers (9 ), Christine Anderson (11), Kristina Walter
(11), Sarabeth King (9 ) |
Chattanooga |
TN |
136 |
|
1:50.15 |
|
Mercy High School |
Taylor Steffl (9 ), Maura Nicholson (11), Maria Bargardi (9 ),
Kelsey Edson (12) |
Farmington Hills |
MI |
138 |
|
1:50.20 |
|
Lubbock High School |
Jennifer Wang (11), Courtney Cox (11), Ashely Cox (12), Sarah
Richards (12) |
Lubbock |
TX |
138 |
|
1:50.20 |
|
Sir Francis Drake High School |
Kaitlyn Lo (10), Liliana Alvarez (10), Julia Alvarez (10),
Alyssa Lo (12) |
San Anselmo |
CA |
140 |
|
1:50.25 |
|
Blue Valley North High School |
Haley Smith (11), Maddie Fogel (12), Kelsey Bakalar (11), Ana
Kuehler (11) |
Overland Park |
KS |
140 |
|
1:50.25 |
|
Crescent Valley High School |
Caroline Wells (12), Jordan Iverson (10), Hali Barkdoll (9 ),
Mailene Leslie (12) |
Corvallis |
OR |
140 |
|
1:50.25 |
|
Greenwich High School |
Brooke Lorenz (10), Katie Lynch (11), Carrie Van Leeuwen (11),
Emily Weir (10) |
Greenwich |
CT |
143 |
|
1:50.26 |
|
Boca Raton High School |
Daniele Smith (10), Carly Pike (12), Katie Parker (10),
Danielle Caruso (12) |
Boca Raton |
FL |
144 |
|
1:50.32 |
|
Ravenwood High School |
Rachel Curtiss (10), Megan Goss (10), Kim Davis (9 ),
Stephanie Pringle (10) |
Brentwood |
TN |
145 |
|
1:50.33 |
|
Lakeville South High School |
Victoria Honetschlager (11), Melissa McMahon (10), Stephanie
Korba (12), Becky Newgren (12) |
Lakeville |
MN |
146 |
|
1:50.36 |
|
Notre Dame Academy |
Ellen Williamson (9 ), Carly Smith (11), Audrey Lawson (11),
Tully Bradford (10) |
Park Hills |
KY |
147 |
|
1:50.43 |
|
Peoria Notre Dame High School |
Taylor Streid (11), Lauren Lambrecht (10), Rebecca Stoughton
(9 ), Paige Sauder (11) |
Peoria |
IL |
148 |
|
1:50.45 |
|
Penn Trafford High School |
Michelle Yakubisin (10), Meredith Gibbon (10), Carly Szmyd
(12), Ashley McAteer (12) |
Harrison City |
PA |
149 |
|
1:50.46 |
|
Edmond Memorial High School |
Jill Enge (11), Kaitlin Kliewer (9 ), Samantha Woodward (12),
Rachel Prince (12) |
Edmond |
OK |
149 |
|
1:50.46 |
|
Moon Area High School |
Alexis Berdine (10), Selina Breiner (12), Zina Grogg (10),
Brittany Pales (12) |
Moon Township |
PA |
151 |
|
1:50.47 |
|
Mount Saint Mary Academy |
Elizabeth Floyd (11), Stephanie Ferrell (9 ), Janene Senofonte
(11), Meaghan Gaynor (12) |
Watchung |
NJ |
152 |
|
1:50.48 |
|
Memorial High School |
Carliegh Kutac (12), Catherine Wagner (10), Kristin Rollins
(11), Zoe Bond (9 ) |
Houston |
TX |
152 |
|
1:50.48 |
|
Seaholm High School |
Rachel Dickerman (11), Caroline Buck (11), Calley Murphy (10),
Lauren Nichols (11) |
Birmingham |
MI |
154 |
|
1:50.50 |
|
South Lyon High School |
Olivia Briolat (12), Shannon Moceri (12), Julie Kapler (10),
Paige Drazga (9 ) |
South Lyon |
MI |
155 |
|
1:50.51 |
|
Park Vista High School |
Arielle Newnam (12), Sarah Morjon (11), Sara Stemle (12),
Linsay Hansen (11) |
Lake Worth |
FL |
156 |
|
1:50.53 |
|
Wayzata High School |
Abby Hinz (12), Jacqueline Stenroos (10), Stacy Caprio (10),
Heather Arseth (9 ) |
Plymouth |
MN |
156 |
|
1:50.53 |
|
Westfield High School |
Elizabeth Hawkins (12), Catherine Maguire (11), Suzanne
Lemberg (10), Lauren Sullivan (11) |
Westfield |
NJ |
158 |
|
1:50.55 |
|
Minnetonka High School |
Rachael Sirjord (12), Jennifer Friedlander (11), Emma Lawrenz
(9 ), Katie Friedlander (9 ) |
Minnetonka |
MN |
159 |
|
1:50.64 |
|
Haddonfield Memorial High School |
Allison Walker (11), Emma Carpenter (9 ), Emily Creran (11),
Catherine Kolaski (10) |
Haddonfield |
NJ |
160 |
|
1:50.66 |
|
St. Francis High School |
Caroline Hansen (9 ), Jacqui Levere (9 ), Tiffany Mori (9 ),
Jenn Talbott (11) |
Mountain View |
CA |
161 |
|
1:50.69 |
|
Centreville High School |
Sana Alloo (10), Natalie Leake (10), Taylor Avery (9 ), Susie
Lesniewski (10) |
Clifton |
VA |
162 |
|
1:50.71 |
|
Fountain Valley High School |
Alex Huynen (10), Stephanie Strom (9 ), Cynthia Fascella (10),
Shelby Webber (9 ) |
Fountain Valley |
CA |
162 |
|
1:50.71 |
|
Rampart High School |
Jasmine Hawkins (12), Kyrene Clarke (10), Gina Dawson (11),
Jenna Gregorie (10) |
Colorado Springs |
CO |
164 |
|
1:50.77 |
|
Farragut High School |
Laurel Chaney (11), Samantha Webb (10), Caity Ferguson (11),
Brittany Rooney (9 ) |
Knoxville |
TN |
165 |
|
1:50.82 |
|
New Trier High School |
Anne Golembeski (12), Abby Twigg (10), Erisa Appantaku (10),
Maddie Urban (10) |
Winnetka |
IL |
166 |
|
1:50.84 |
|
Darien High School |
Katie Orem (10), Monica Sullivan (10), Patricia Sullivan (12),
Cali Ceglarski (10) |
Darien |
CT |
166 |
|
1:50.84 |
|
Trinity Academy |
Kelsey Allen (11), Jamie Bruce (12), Rebecca Swank (11),
Jennica Lee (10) |
Wichita |
KS |
168 |
|
1:50.86 |
|
Fort Collins High School |
Madeline Tyler (10), Patricia Nelson (10), Rachel Malone (9 ),
Laura Kollar (10) |
Fort Collins |
CO |
169 |
|
1:50.87 |
|
Libertyville High School |
Melanie Blair (12), Dana Davidsen (12), Emily Ott (11),
Whitney Mitchell (9 ) |
Libertyville |
IL |
169 |
|
1:50.87 |
|
Model Laboratory School |
Kelcy Perry (11), Kaylin Burchell (9 ), Alex LeForge (11), Ali
Cahill (12) |
Richmond |
KY |
169 |
|
1:50.87 |
|
Staples High School |
Helene Neuhaus (10), Savitri Horrigan (11), Molly Loftus (9 ),
Molly Hennessy (12) |
Westport |
CT |
172 |
|
1:50.93 |
|
State College Area High School |
Michele Gingher (12), Charlotte Bahnfleth (11), Emily Zheng (9
), Susanne Gingher (9 ) |
State College |
PA |
173 |
|
1:50.94 |
|
The Bishop's School |
Andrea Basaraba (10), Samantha Allen (9 ), Noël Elgamal (11),
Sarah Presant (10) |
La Jolla |
CA |
174 |
|
1:50.98 |
|
Coronado High School |
Lucia Avila (9 ), Nicole Veale (12), Becca Tomlin (12), Kelsey
Tomlin (10) |
El Paso |
TX |
175 |
|
1:50.99 |
|
Loveland High School |
Cara Lennon (12), Sammie Wheeler (10), Hailey Booth (9 ), Alex
Dschaak (9 ) |
Loveland |
OH |
175 |
|
1:50.99 |
|
Middleton High School |
Talia Horner (10), Ashley Ryan (11), Danielle Beckwith (12),
Kayla Beckwith (11) |
Middleton |
WI |
177 |
|
1:51.01 |
|
Strongsville High School |
Rachel Roman (10), Mackenzie Hoffman (11), Elizabeth Defauw
(10), Molly Buynak (11) |
Strongsville |
OH |
178 |
|
1:51.02 |
|
Mason City High School |
Courtney Busch (10), Emily Wiltsie (10), Chloe Dedic (12), Ali
Stearns (9 ) |
Mason City |
IA |
179 |
|
1:51.03 |
|
Marist School |
Katie Hayes (12), Brigid Mary McDonnell (9 ), Kathleen Hersey
(12), Lauren Pfohl (11) |
Atlanta |
GA |
179 |
|
1:51.03 |
|
Walnut High School |
Andrea Grant (9 ), Emily Yu (9 ), Norika Kotani (12), Monique
Saliu (12) |
Walnut |
CA |
181 |
|
1:51.05 |
|
Harpeth Hall School |
Mary Killian (12), Kate Wiseman (9 ), Maddie Garrett (12),
Samantha Williams (12) |
Nashville |
TN
|