Athlete |
Team |
High School |
City |
State |
Brent Aarons |
Swim |
Westwood High School |
Austin |
TX |
Charles Abram |
Swim |
Nicolet High School |
Glendale |
WI |
Steven Abramczyk |
Swim |
Lake Orion High School |
Lake Orion |
MI |
Joe Abrash |
Swim |
Bloomfield Hills Andover High School |
Bloomfield Hills |
MI |
Cesar Acosta |
Swim |
Lakeside High School |
Atlanta |
GA |
Robert Ahlgrimm |
Swim |
Appleton North High School |
Appleton |
WI |
Holt Akers-Campbell |
Swim |
University School of Nashville |
Nashville |
TN |
Amir Alavi |
Swim |
Okemos |
Okemos |
MI |
Andrew Algermissen |
Swim |
Albuquerque Academy |
Albuquerque |
NM |
Christopher Allen |
Swim |
O'Dea High School |
Seattle |
WA |
Luke Allen |
Swim |
Jamestown High School |
Jamestown |
ND |
Benjamin Alman |
Swim |
Lakeville North |
Lakeville |
MN |
Mitchell Alters |
Swim |
North Canton Hoover High School |
North Canton |
OH |
Michael Alvarez |
Swim |
Carlton J. Kell High School |
Marietta |
GA |
Benjamin Anderson |
Swim |
Madison Memorial High School |
Madison |
WI |
Clay Anderson |
Swim |
Lakeside High School |
Atlanta |
GA |
Cole Anderson |
Swim |
Boone High School |
Boone |
IA |
Derek Anderson |
Swim |
Farmington High School |
Farmington |
MN |
Jeffrey Anderson |
Swim |
Westhill High School |
Stamford |
CT |
John Anderson |
Swim |
University School |
Hunting Valley |
OH |
Lloyd Anderson |
Swim |
University School |
Hunting Valley |
OH |
Ryan Arata |
Swim |
Lewis-Palmer High School |
Monument |
CO |
Jason Arne |
Swim |
Lakeside High School |
Atlanta |
GA |
Josh Arneson |
Swim |
Naperville Central High School |
Naperville |
IL |
Chris Aselton |
Swim |
Plano Senior High School |
Plano |
TX |
John Ashburn |
Swim |
Science Hill High School |
Johnson City |
TN |
John Ausdenmoore |
Swim |
Southlake Carroll High School |
Southlake |
TX |
Adam Awe |
Swim |
Manitowoc Lincoln High School |
Manitowoc |
WI |
Ignacio Ayoroa |
Swim |
Arrowhead High School |
Hartland |
WI |
Nathan Babb |
Swim |
Baton Rouge Magnet High School |
Baton Rouge |
LA |
Christopher Bahr |
Swim/Polo |
Glenda Dawson High School |
Pearland |
TX |
Kevin Bai |
Swim |
Lakeside High School |
Atlanta |
GA |
Collin Baker |
Swim |
Hamilton Southeastern High School |
Fishers |
IN |
Matthew Bakich |
Swim |
J. I. Case High School |
Racine |
WI |
Ian Ballantyne |
Swim |
Bismarck High School |
Bismarck |
ND |
Alexander Ballowe |
Swim |
Calabasas High School |
Calabasas |
CA |
Michael Bamonte |
Swim |
Anacortes High School |
Anacortes |
WA |
Ryan Banger |
Swim |
Morse High School |
Bath |
ME |
Patrick Barboun |
Swim |
Salesianum School |
Wilmington |
DE |
Justin Barden |
Swim |
Orange County High School |
Orange |
VA |
Randolph Barker |
Swim |
Millard North High School |
Omaha |
NE |
Christopher Barnes |
Swim |
Hardin Valley Academy |
Knoxville |
TN |
John Barnes |
Swim/Polo |
Cy-Fair High School |
Cypress |
TX |
Morgan Barnes |
Swim |
Cedar Rapids Washington High School |
Cedar Rapids |
IA |
Tyler Barnes |
Swim |
Northwestern High School |
Kokomo |
IN |
Kenneth Barnett |
Swim/Polo |
Dr Phillips High School |
Orlando |
FL |
Alexander Barron |
Swim |
Canton Central Catholic High School |
Canton |
OH |
Samuel Barry |
Swim |
Hillgrove High School |
Powder Springs |
GA |
Evan Barta |
Swim |
Arrowhead High School |
Hartland |
WI |
Jeremiah Bartlett |
Swim |
Dripping Springs High School |
Dripping Springs |
TX |
Brian Basnight |
Swim |
Venice High School |
Venice |
FL |
Erubiel Basurto-Ruiz |
Swim |
Texas High School |
Texarkana |
TX |
Matthew Beardsley |
Swim |
Westford Academy |
Westford |
MA |
Davis Beauchamp |
Swim |
Walton High School |
Marietta |
GA |
David Beavers |
Swim |
Millard West High School |
Omaha |
NE |
Joseph Beemer |
Swim |
St. Joseph High School |
St. Joseph |
MI |
Jared Bell |
Swim |
Bainbridge Island High School |
Bainbridge Island |
WA |
Noah Benham |
Swim |
Lawrence Free State High School |
Lawrence |
KS |
Kyle Bennett |
Swim |
Vineland High School |
Vineland |
NJ |
Ryan Berman |
Swim |
Shelton High School |
Shelton |
CT |
Jeff Berner |
Swim |
North Canton Hoover High School |
North Canton |
OH |
David Berno |
Swim |
Saint Xavier High School |
Cincinnati |
OH |
Joshua Best |
Swim |
Gulf Coast High School |
Naples |
FL |
Tyler Bettes |
Swim |
Morton Ranch High School |
Katy |
TX |
Zachary Blankenbeker |
Swim |
Jeffersonville High School |
Jeffersonville |
IN |
Avery Blanks |
Swim |
Jackson High School |
Jackson |
MI |
Zachary Blount |
Swim |
St. Andrew's-Sewanee School |
Sewanee |
TN |
Erik Bohman |
Swim |
Appleton North High School |
Appleton |
WI |
Kevin Boldt |
Swim |
Millard West High School |
Omaha |
NE |
Benjamin Bolinske |
Swim |
Williston High School |
Williston |
ND |
Ian Bookhamer |
Swim |
Clearfield High School |
Clearfield |
PA |
Brian Boone |
Swim |
San Angelo Central High School |
San Angelo |
TX |
Jacob Bordelon |
Swim |
Sacred Heart High School |
Ville Platte |
LA |
Cole Boudreau |
Swim |
Davenport Central High School |
Davenport |
IA |
Matthew Boyd |
Swim |
Clinton High School |
Clinton |
IA |
Paul Brandt |
Swim |
Webb School of Knoxville |
Oak Ridge |
TN |
Martin Braun |
Swim |
Baton Rouge Magnet High School |
Baton Rouge |
LA |
Elwyn Bridges |
Swim |
The Lovett School |
Atlanta |
GA |
Michael Britt |
Swim |
Collins Hill High School |
Suwanee |
GA |
Bradley Brock |
Swim |
Gulf Coast High School |
Naples |
FL |
Patrick Brodesser |
Swim |
South Lyon East High School |
South Lyon |
MI |
Robert Bromley |
Swim |
Palm Harbor University High School |
Palm Harbor |
FL |
Harrison Brooks |
Swim |
Kennesaw Mountain High School |
Kennesaw |
GA |
Sam Browder |
Swim |
Science Hill High School |
Johnson City |
TN |
Colin Brown |
Swim |
Fairview High School |
Boulder |
CO |
Jackson Brown |
Swim |
Blue Valley Southwest High School |
Overland Park |
KS |
Luke Brown |
Swim |
York Country Day School |
York |
PA |
Jonathon Buchowski |
Swim |
Sterling Heights High School |
Sterling Heights |
MI |
John Buehler |
Polo |
Loyola Academy |
Wilmette |
IL |
Joseph Buis |
Swim |
South Lyon East High School |
South Lyon |
MI |
Adam Bull |
Swim |
JJ Pearce High School |
Richardson |
TX |
Clay Burditt |
Swim |
Foster High School |
Richmond |
TX |
Jacob Burklund |
Swim |
Millard South High School |
Omaha |
NE |
Samuel Byers |
Swim |
Central Bucks West High School |
Doylestown |
PA |
Mark Cadlaon |
Swim |
Russell High School |
Russell |
KY |
Michaela Calhoun |
Swim |
Plymouth High School |
Plymouth |
WI |
Drew Cancelliere |
Swim |
West Chester East High School |
West Chester |
PA |
JonPaul Canclini |
Swim |
Mansfield Legacy High School |
Mansfield |
TX |
Karin Carlson |
Swim |
United Township High School |
East Moline |
IL |
Charles Carr |
Swim |
Brewster High School |
Brewster |
NY |
Gordon Carroll |
Swim |
Bangor High School |
Bangor |
ME |
Andrew Cartwright |
Swim |
West Lafayette High School |
West Lafayette |
IN |
Nicholas Castans |
Swim |
Blue Valley Northwest High School |
Overland Park |
KS |
Marshall Chabot |
Swim |
Saint Xavier High School |
Cincinnati |
OH |
James Chafins |
Swim |
Johnson Central High School |
Paintsville |
KY |
Christopher Chang |
Swim |
Gahanna Lincoln High School |
Gahanna |
OH |
Joshua Chanin |
Swim |
New Tech High School |
Coppell |
TX |
Bennett Chappell |
Swim |
Northridge High School |
Middlebury |
IN |
William Chase |
Swim |
State College High School |
State College |
PA |
Jason Chen |
Swim |
Glenbrook North High School |
Northbrook |
IL |
Jonathan Chen |
Swim |
William Mason High School |
Mason |
OH |
Michael Chen |
Swim |
Central Bucks West High School |
Doylestown |
PA |
David Cheng |
Swim |
Calabasas High School |
Calabasas |
CA |
Alexander Chow |
Swim |
Walled Lake Northern |
Commerce Township |
MI |
Mitchell Chow |
Swim |
Ringgold High School |
Ringgold |
GA |
Jon Carter Christensen |
Swim |
Hunterdon Central High School |
Flemington |
NJ |
Robert Christensen |
Swim |
Stansbury High School |
Stansbury Park |
UT |
Daniel Chrzanowski |
Swim |
Pennbury School District |
Fallsington |
PA |
Colin Chupik |
Swim |
Bainbridge Island High School |
Bainbridge Island |
WA |
Joseph Ciardelli |
Swim |
Edina High School |
Edina |
MN |
Jake Claflin |
Swim |
Dexter High School |
Dexter |
MI |
Samuel Claflin |
Swim |
El Paso High School |
El Paso |
TX |
Alex Clarke |
Swim |
Bellevue West High School |
Bellevue |
NE |
Tanner Click |
Swim |
Lawrence High School |
Lawrence |
KS |
William Cockriel |
Swim |
Shawnee Mission South High School |
Overland Park |
KS |
Kenny Cole |
Swim |
Jenison High School |
Jenison |
MI |
Kevin Coleman |
Swim |
Salesianum School |
Wilmington |
DE |
Kevin Conklin |
Swim |
West Chester East High School |
West Chester |
PA |
Benjamin Conrad |
Swim |
Glenbrook North High School |
Northbrook |
IL |
Christopher Conway |
Swim |
Archbishop Wood High School |
Warminster |
PA |
William Conway |
Swim |
Fairview High School |
Boulder |
CO |
Carson Cooper |
Swim |
Kearns High School |
Kearns |
UT |
Evan Corden |
Swim |
Madison West High School |
Madison |
WI |
Alexander Cornwall |
Swim |
Mt Ararat High School |
Topsham |
ME |
Austin Cottrell |
Swim |
Haslett High School |
Haslett |
MI |
Aubrey Cover |
Swim |
Davenport Central High School |
Davenport |
IA |
Aaron Cox |
Swim |
Batesville High School |
Batesville |
IN |
Brendan Cox |
Swim |
Grandview Heights High School |
Grandview Heights |
OH |
Matt Cox |
Swim |
Texas High School |
Texarkana |
TX |
Kyle Crandall |
Swim |
Collins Hill High School |
Suwanee |
GA |
Philip Crane |
Swim |
Lockport High School |
Lockport |
NY |
Jacob Crell |
Swim |
Hamilton Southeastern High School |
Fishers |
IN |
Radu Crisan |
Swim |
Arlington Heights High School |
Fort Worth |
TX |
David Crowe |
Swim |
North High School |
Phoenix |
AZ |
Brendan Crystal |
Swim |
Parsippany Hills High School |
Parsippany |
NJ |
Daniel Cunningham |
Swim |
Hazleton Area High School |
Hazleton |
PA |
Brian Cunningham-Rhoads |
Swim |
Otsego High School |
Otsego |
MI |
Andrew Cusator |
Swim |
Santa Margarita High School |
Rancho Santa Margarita |
CA |
Aaron Custodio |
Swim |
Palmetto Ridge High School |
Naples |
FL |
Andrew Cuttic |
Swim |
Lassiter High School |
Marietta |
GA |
Chengzhen Dai |
Swim |
Detroit Country Day School |
Beverly Hills |
MI |
Mark Dalvin |
Swim |
Canfield High School |
Canfield |
OH |
Connor Daly |
Swim |
Reading Memorial High School |
Reading |
MA |
Preston Danielson |
Swim |
Steilacoom High School |
Steilacoom |
WA |
Andre Danko |
Polo |
The Lawrenceville School |
Lawrenceville |
NJ |
Ryan Darnell |
Swim |
Lockport High School |
Lockport |
NY |
Matthew Dassow |
Swim |
United Township High School |
East Moline |
IL |
Scott Davey |
Swim |
Edmond Memorial High School |
Edmond |
OK |
Gordon Davis |
Swim |
St. Joseph High School |
St. Joseph |
MI |
John Davis |
Swim |
Jeffersonville High School |
Jeffersonville |
IN |
Christopher Dawson |
Swim |
Pittsford Mendon High School |
Pittsford |
NY |
Laura Day |
Swim |
Lewis-Palmer High School |
Monument |
CO |
Nathan Dean |
Swim |
Washington High School |
Massillon |
OH |
Jordan DeJager |
Swim |
Dr Phillips High School |
Orlando |
FL |
Brian Delaney |
Swim |
Notre Dame High School |
Chattanooga |
TN |
Joseph DelGrande |
Swim |
Albuquerque Academy |
Albuquerque |
NM |
Grayson Dennis |
Swim |
Saint Xavier High School |
Cincinnati |
OH |
Khalil Dhalla |
Swim |
Kennesaw Mountain High School |
Kennesaw |
GA |
Rick DiAgostino |
Swim |
Delaware Valley High School |
Milford |
PA |
James Dickey |
Swim |
North Gwinnett High School |
Suwanee |
GA |
Steven Dickey |
Swim |
North Gwinnett High School |
Suwanee |
GA |
Benjamin Dierker |
Swim |
Paschal High School |
Fort Worth |
TX |
Chris Dieter |
Swim |
St Charles North High School |
St. Charles |
IL |
Ashley Diggs |
Swim |
Texas High School |
Texarkana |
TX |
Zachary Dillon |
Swim |
Madison High School |
Mansfield |
OH |
Garrett Diltz |
Swim |
Lima Shawnee High School |
Lima |
OH |
Zachary Diltz |
Swim |
Lima Shawnee High School |
Lima |
OH |
Michael DiPlacido |
Swim |
McDowell High School |
Erie |
PA |
Jack Dischler |
Swim |
Henry Ford II High School |
Sterling Heights |
MI |
Galen Dockman |
Swim |
Collins Hill High School |
Suwanee |
GA |
Jacob Dockter |
Swim |
Springfield Shawnee |
Springfield |
OH |
Robert Doles |
Swim |
Johns Creek High School |
Johns Creek |
GA |
Matt Dorwart |
Swim |
Stillwater Area High School |
Stillwater |
MN |
Alex Downie |
Swim |
Boardman High School |
Boardman |
OH |
Daniel Dozier |
Swim |
Sanderson High School |
Raleigh |
NC |
Eric Dunbar |
Swim |
St Charles North High School |
St. Charles |
IL |
Henry Dunning |
Swim |
Appleton North High School |
Appleton |
WI |
John Dunnuck |
Swim |
South Lyon East High School |
South Lyon |
MI |
Henry Dusel |
Dive |
Naperville Central High School |
Naperville |
IL |
Cameron Dwyer |
Swim |
Orono High School |
Orono |
ME |
Mateusz Dyl |
Swim |
Mansfield Summit High School |
Arlington |
TX |
Mateusz Dziekan |
Swim |
The Albany Academy |
Albany |
NY |
Robert Eckerle |
Swim |
Madison Memorial High School |
Madison |
WI |
Jay Edwards |
Dive |
United Township High School |
East Moline |
IL |
Drew Egan |
Dive |
Olathe Northwest High School |
Olathe |
KS |
Riley Egan |
Swim |
Byron High School |
Byron |
IL |
Clay Eisenbach |
Swim |
San Angelo Central High School |
San Angelo |
TX |
Ty Elder |
Swim |
Heritage High School |
Brentwood |
CA |
Jordan Enck |
Swim |
Sterling Heights High School |
Sterling Heights |
MI |
Nathaniel Engberg |
Swim |
McMinnville High School |
McMinnville |
OR |
Jacob Enriquez |
Swim |
Santa Margarita High School |
Rancho Santa Margarita |
CA |
Benjamin Enterline |
Swim |
Appleton North High School |
Appleton |
WI |
Zachary Errington |
Swim |
Gulf Coast High School |
Naples |
FL |
Jack Espeset |
Swim |
Ames High School |
Ames |
IA |
William Evans |
Swim |
St. Andrew's-Sewanee School |
Sewanee |
TN |
Russell Fankhouser |
Dive |
Tennessee High School |
Bristol |
TN |
Luke Farkas |
Swim |
MTHEA |
Franklin |
TN |
Philip Farr |
Swim |
Bellarmine College Preparatory |
San Jose |
CA |
Gannon Faul |
Swim |
Regis Jesuit High School |
Aurora |
CO |
Kyle Faulkner |
Dive |
Naperville Central High School |
Naperville |
IL |
Leo Feldman |
Swim |
T.C. Roberson High School |
Asheville |
NC |
Kent Fellows |
Swim |
Bob Jones High School |
Madison |
AL |
Tom Fenninger |
Swim |
James Madison High School |
Vienna |
VA |
Nikolai Ferguson |
Swim |
Marist School |
Atlanta |
GA |
Theodore Fergusson |
Swim |
The Collegiate School |
Richmond |
VA |
Daniel Fernquist |
Swim |
Harrison High School |
Farmington Hills |
MI |
Chris Fertal |
Swim |
James Madison High School |
Vienna |
VA |
Erik Fiasky |
Swim |
Holt High School |
Holt |
MI |
Mitchell Fischer |
Swim |
Archbishop Moeller High School |
Cincinnati |
OH |
Jacob Fisher |
Swim |
Rockhurst High School |
Kansas City |
MO |
Joshua Fisher |
Swim |
Saint Xavier High School |
Cincinnati |
OH |
Steve Fisher |
Swim/Polo |
Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern |
PA |
Jordan Fitch |
Swim |
Jackson High School |
Massillon |
OH |
Thomas Fitzpatrick |
Swim/Polo |
Fallbrook Union High School |
Fallbrook |
CA |
Trent Fleener |
Swim |
Blue Valley Northwest High School |
Overland Park |
KS |
Matthew Flodin |
Swim/Polo |
Jesuit High School |
Carmichael |
CA |
Robert Fluegge |
Swim |
Miramonte High School |
Orinda |
CA |
Evan Foht |
Swim |
Menomonee Falls High School |
Menomonee Falls |
WI |
Carson Foley |
Swim |
Orono High School |
Orono |
ME |
Colin Foos |
Swim |
Archbishop Moeller High School |
Cincinnati |
OH |
Thomas Forstmeier |
Swim |
Bellefonte Area High School |
Bellefonte |
PA |
Nathaniel Fox |
Swim |
Muncie Central High School |
Muncie |
IN |
Michael Frankart |
Swim |
Lima Central Catholic High School |
Lima |
OH |
Patrick Franken |
Swim |
Madison Memorial High School |
Madison |
WI |
David Fraser |
Swim |
Mountain Vista High School |
Highlands Ranch |
CO |
Evan Fredericksen |
Swim |
Collins Hill High School |
Suwanee |
GA |
Brian Frescas |
Swim |
Eastwood High School |
El Paso |
TX |
Michael Frets |
Swim |
Olathe Northwest High School |
Olathe |
KS |
Kyle Friedrichs |
Swim |
Foster High School |
Richmond |
TX |
Kevin Froimson |
Swim |
University School |
Hunting Valley |
OH |
Max Frost |
Swim |
Glens Falls High School |
Glens Falls |
NY |
James Frye |
Polo |
Hazleton Area High School |
Hazleton |
PA |
Zachary Fugina |
Swim |
Centennial High School |
Frisco |
TX |
Aidan Fumagalli |
Swim |
Dripping Springs High School |
Dripping Springs |
TX |
Jarett Furr |
Swim |
Crawfordsville High School |
Crawfordsville |
IN |
Robert Fusilier |
Swim |
Sacred Heart High School |
Ville Platte |
LA |
Daniel Fuson |
Swim |
Bloomington High School South |
Bloomington |
IN |
John Galvin |
Swim |
Saint Xavier High School |
Cincinnati |
OH |
Michael Gavrilovic |
Swim |
Regis Jesuit High School |
Aurora |
CO |
Stephen Genetti |
Swim/Polo |
Hazleton Area High School |
Hazleton |
PA |
Erik Gentzel |
Swim/Polo |
McKinney High School |
McKinney |
TX |
Ben Gerken |
Swim |
St. Joseph High School |
St. Joseph |
MI |
Peter Gilbert |
Swim/Dive |
San Angelo Central High School |
San Angelo |
TX |
Kurtis Gilliat |
Swim |
McMinnville High School |
McMinnville |
OR |
Tomas Gimenez |
Swim |
North Penn High School |
Lansdale |
PA |
Ross Glasser |
Swim |
Norfolk Academy |
Norfolk |
VA |
Raymond Glassey |
Swim |
Piedmont Hills High School |
San Jose |
CA |
Lucas Goedde |
Swim |
Mater Dei High School |
Evansville |
IN |
Daniel Goldstein |
Dive/Polo |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School |
Ann Arbor |
MI |
Jake Goldstein |
Swim |
Huntington High School |
Huntington |
NY |
Davin Gong |
Swim |
Mountain View High School |
Vancouver |
WA |
Casey Gonta |
Swim |
Corning West High School |
Painted Post |
NY |
Michael Goodyear |
Swim |
Davenport Central High School |
Davenport |
IA |
Erik Goosmann |
Polo |
Loyola Academy |
Wilmette |
IL |
Matthew Gormley |
Swim |
Mesilla Valley Christian Schools |
Las Cruces |
NM |
Curtis Goss |
Swim |
Southlake Carroll High School |
Southlake |
TX |
Lowell Gothard |
Swim |
Terry Sanford High School |
Fayetteville |
NC |
James Grant |
Swim |
Cheyenne Mountain High School |
Colorado Springs |
CO |
Joshua Greib |
Swim |
Lake Orion High School |
Lake Orion |
MI |
Tanner Grieve |
Swim |
Millard West High School |
Omaha |
NE |
Anthony Grigore |
Swim |
Kamiak High School |
Mukilteo |
WA |
Stephen Grinich |
Swim |
McMinnville High School |
McMinnville |
OR |
Alex Grissom |
Swim |
Franklin Community High School |
Franklin |
IN |
Austin Groskopf |
Swim |
Scottsbluff Senior High School |
Scottsbluff |
NE |
Christian Guidash |
Swim |
Salesianum School |
Wilmington |
DE |
Martin Haas |
Swim |
Hudson High School |
Hudson |
OH |
Casey Haase |
Swim/Polo |
Napoleon High School |
Napoleon |
OH |
John Hacking |
Swim/Polo |
School District Of Springfield |
Erdenheim |
PA |
Ryan Haddeland |
Swim |
McMinnville High School |
McMinnville |
OR |
Scott Haeberle |
Swim |
Bloomington High School South |
Bloomington |
IN |
Matthew Hahn |
Swim |
Bellevue West High School |
Bellevue |
NE |
Davis Hairston |
Swim/Polo |
Clear Springs High School |
League City |
TX |
Collin Hall |
Swim |
Texas High School |
Texarkana |
TX |
Matthew Hamilton |
Swim/Polo |
Jesuit High School |
Carmichael |
CA |
William Hamiter |
Swim |
Archbishop Moeller High School |
Cincinnati |
OH |
Davison Hammond |
Swim |
St. Andrew's School |
Middletown |
DE |
Seungyoon Han |
Swim |
Edmond North High School |
Edmond |
OK |
Nicholas Haney |
Swim |
Crespi Carmelite High School |
Encino |
CA |
Michael Hanfland |
Swim/Polo |
Fenwick High School |
Oak Park |
IL |
Andrew Hanna |
Swim |
Regis Jesuit High School |
Aurora |
CO |
Scott Hansen |
Swim |
Boone High School |
Boone |
IA |
Porter Harrast |
Dive |
Marist School |
Atlanta |
GA |
Patrick Harrigan |
Swim |
Crespi Carmelite High School |
Encino |
CA |
Mark Hartwig |
Swim |
Walled Lake Northern High School |
Commerce Township |
MI |
Cyrus Hashemi |
Swim |
George C Marshall High School |
Falls Church |
VA |
Connor Hatfield |
Swim |
North Penn High School |
Lansdale |
PA |
Keegan Haukaas |
Swim |
Evanston High School |
Evanston |
WY |
Christopher Hayes |
Swim |
Saint Xavier High School |
Cincinnati |
OH |
Forest Hecker |
Swim |
Gulf Coast High School |
Naples |
FL |
Jonah Heemstra |
Swim/Dive/Polo |
Zeeland High School |
Zeeland |
MI |
Sean Heiden |
Swim |
Wilson High School |
West Lawn |
PA |
Alex Heldman |
Swim |
Northview High School |
Johns Creek |
GA |
Fischer Herald |
Swim |
Muscatine High School |
Muscatine |
IA |
Aaron Herman |
Swim |
Rochester John Marshall High School |
Rochester |
MN |
Alex High |
Swim |
Wilson High School |
West Lawn |
PA |
Harry Hild |
Swim |
James Madison High School |
Vienna |
VA |
Reid Hildenbrand |
Swim |
Lawrence High School |
Lawrence |
KS |
Roman Hoffmann |
Swim |
Nicolet High School |
Glendale |
WI |
Nathan Hofmann |
Dive |
Westside High School |
Omaha |
NE |
Quinn Hollerbach |
Swim |
Albuquerque Academy |
Albuquerque |
NM |
Bradley Hollihan |
Swim |
Grissom High School |
Huntsville |
AL |
Joshua Holtkort |
Swim |
San Angelo Central High School |
San Angelo |
TX |
Adam Honious |
Swim |
Springboro High School |
Springboro |
OH |
John Hooie |
Swim |
Dalton High School |
Dalton |
GA |
George Hooper |
Swim |
Salesianum School |
Wilmington |
DE |
Nik Hopkins |
Swim |
Science Hill High School |
Johnson City |
TN |
Thomas Hopkins |
Swim |
Olympus High School |
Salt Lake City |
UT |
Layton Hopper |
Swim |
Mt. Vernon High School |
Mt. Vernon |
IN |
Bradley Horvath |
Dive |
Lake Orion High School |
Lake Orion |
MI |
Kevin Horwitz |
Swim/Polo |
Calabasas High School |
Calabasas |
CA |
Robert Houle |
Swim |
Mattawan High School |
Mattawan |
MI |
Andrew Hsu |
Swim |
Rochester High School |
Rochester Hills |
MI |
Peter Hsu |
Swim |
Burnsville High School |
Burnsville |
MN |
Andrew Hudak |
Swim |
J. I. Case High School |
Racine |
WI |
John Hudish |
Swim |
Dallastown High School. |
Dallastown |
PA |
Michael Hudock |
Swim |
Walsh Jesuit High School |
Cuyahoga Falls |
OH |
Connor Huff |
Swim |
Dubuque Senior High School |
Dubuque |
IA |
Jacob Humerick |
Swim |
Highland Park High School |
Highland Park |
IL |
Collin Hummel |
Swim |
Foster High School |
Richmond |
TX |
Colin Iglehart |
Swim |
Davenport Central High School |
Davenport |
IA |
Kyle Inch |
Swim |
Clarkston High School |
Clarkston |
MI |
Alex Ingulsrud |
Swim |
Ronald N Davies High School |
Fargo |
ND |
Keanu Interone |
Swim |
Sterling High School |
Sterling |
IL |
Kevin Intrieri |
Swim |
McDowell High School |
Erie |
PA |
Cavan Irvine |
Swim |
Northeastern High School |
Manchester |
PA |
Arnesh Jajoo |
Swim/Polo |
Hopkins School |
New Haven |
CT |
Ryan Jelalian |
Swim |
Warren De La Salle Collegiate High School |
Warren |
MI |
Frederick Jenny |
Swim |
New Albany High School |
New Albany |
OH |
Roger Jewell |
Swim |
Whitewater High School |
Fayetteville |
GA |
Eric Jiang |
Swim |
Amity High School |
Woodbridge |
CT |
Blake Johnson |
Swim |
Olympus High School |
Salt Lake City |
UT |
Christen Johnson |
Swim |
Springtown High School |
Springtown |
TX |
Daniel Johnson |
Swim |
Western High School |
Russiaville |
IN |
Jessie Johnson |
Swim |
Westford Academy |
Westford |
MA |
Joshua Johnson |
Swim |
Beatrice High School |
Beatrice |
NE |
Kyle Johnson |
Swim |
Anderson High Shool |
Anderson |
IN |
Robert Johnson |
Swim |
Saint Thomas Episcopal School |
Houston |
TX |
Johannes Johnston |
Swim |
Gainesville High School |
Gainesville |
FL |
Bradford Jokubaitis |
Swim/Polo |
The Lawrenceville School |
Lawrenceville |
NJ |
Davis Jones |
Swim |
Randolph High School |
Randolph |
NJ |
Michael Jones |
Swim |
Western High School |
Russiaville |
IN |
Spencer Jones |
Swim |
Centennial High School |
Franklin |
TN |
Thomas Jones |
Swim |
MacArthur High School |
San Antonio |
TX |
William Jones |
Swim/Polo |
Clear Springs High School |
League City |
TX |
Michael Joseph |
Swim |
The Linsly School |
Wheeling |
WV |
Ryan Joseph |
Swim/Polo |
McKinney High School |
McKinney |
TX |
Ian Kallay |
Swim |
Riverside High School |
Painesville |
OH |
Ko-Che Kao |
Swim |
Ithaca High School |
Ithaca |
NY |
Joshuah Kapilivsky |
Swim |
Pittsford Mendon High School |
Pittsford |
NY |
David Katter |
Swim/Polo |
Staples High School |
Westport |
CT |
Robbie Katz |
Dive |
Stamford High School |
Stamford |
CT |
Zachary Kauffman |
Swim |
Northridge High School |
Middlebury |
IN |
Duncan Kearns |
Swim |
Westford Academy |
Westford |
MA |
Brian Keene |
Swim |
O'Dea High School |
Seattle |
WA |
Daniel Kelly |
Swim/Polo |
Fenwick High School |
Oak Park |
IL |
Rowan Kempf |
Swim |
Galion High School |
Galion |
OH |
Conner Kennell |
Swim |
Harry A. Burke High School |
Omaha |
NE |
Paul Kersjes |
Swim |
Forest Hills Central High School |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
Bryce Kilian |
Swim |
Southridge High School |
Huntingburg |
IN |
Nathan Kilian |
Swim |
Dexter High School |
Dexter |
MI |
Nick Killeen |
Swim |
New Trier High School |
Winnetka |
IL |
Austin Kilpatrick |
Swim |
Rochester High School |
Rochester Hills |
MI |
Nicholas Kim |
Swim |
Walnut high School |
Walnut |
CA |
Sanghyun Kim |
Swim |
The Columbus Academy |
Gahanna |
OH |
Connor King |
Swim |
Baton Rouge Magnet High School |
Baton Rouge |
LA |
Paul Knaak |
Swim |
Stillwater Area High School |
Stillwater |
MN |
Jeffrey Knighton |
Swim |
Syracuse High School |
Syracuse |
UT |
Sterling Knoche |
Swim |
Madison West High School |
Madison |
WI |
Nathan Knox |
Swim |
Timberline High School |
Lacey |
WA |
Tyler Kooser |
Swim |
Central Bucks East High School |
Doylestown |
PA |
Emmett Kotlikoff |
Swim |
Ithaca High School |
Ithaca |
NY |
Grant Koudelka |
Swim |
Gilmer High School |
Gilmer |
TX |
Nathan Kowaleski |
Swim |
Jenison High School |
Jenison |
MI |
Austin Kretschmar |
Swim |
Kennesaw Mountain High School |
Kennesaw |
GA |
Erik Krueger |
Swim |
Rochester John Marshall High School |
Rochester |
MN |
Max Krueger |
Swim/Polo |
New Trier High School |
Winnetka |
IL |
Spencer Kruse |
Swim |
J. I. Case High School |
Racine |
WI |
Dillon Kuchuk |
Swim |
St. Johns High School |
St. Johns |
MI |
Wyatt Kuhlman |
Swim |
Okemos High School |
Okemos |
MI |
Tanner Kurz |
Swim |
Delaware Military Academy |
Wilmington |
DE |
Kyle Kusuda |
Swim |
Kamiak High School |
Mukilteo |
WA |
Adam Kutemeier |
Swim |
Crown Point High School |
Crown Point |
IN |
Patrick LaBrode |
Swim |
Clear Brook High School |
Friendswood |
TX |
Robert Lacroix |
Swim |
University School |
Hunting Valley |
OH |
Paul Lagasse |
Swim |
Hopkinton High School |
Hopkinton |
MA |
Brian Landi |
Swim |
Marple Newtown High School |
Newtown Square |
PA |
Brennan Langenbach |
Swim |
Centennial High School |
Franklin |
TN |
Mitchell Larios |
Dive |
Frisco High School |
Frisco |
TX |
Alec Latta |
Swim |
Northville High School |
Northville |
MI |
Adam Lawrence |
Swim |
Whitewater High School |
Fayetteville |
GA |
Thomas Layman |
Swim |
Walton High School |
Marietta |
GA |
Michael Ledecky |
Swim |
Gonzaga College High School |
Washington |
DC |
Nicolas Ledru |
Swim |
Fairview High School |
Boulder |
CO |
Adam Lee |
Swim |
Lawrence North High School |
Indianapolis |
IN |
Albert Lee |
Swim |
Albuquerque Academy |
Albuquerque |
NM |
William Lee |
Swim |
Hershey High School |
Hershey |
PA |
Frederick LeMaistre |
Swim |
Alamo Heights High School |
San Antonio |
TX |
Kyle LeMere |
Swim |
Amity High School |
Woodbridge |
CT |
Mikal Lerma |
Swim |
Harlingen High School |
Harlingen |
TX |
Justin Letendre |
Swim |
Shelton High School |
Shelton |
CT |
Ruohao Li |
Swim/Polo |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School |
Ann Arbor |
MI |
David Limberg |
Swim |
New Trier High School |
Winnetka |
IL |
Mitchel Lippy |
Swim |
Crown Point High School |
Crown Point |
IN |
Nicholas Litchin |
Swim |
Homestead High School |
Fort Wayne |
IN |
Jonathan Littles |
Swim |
Cheyenne Mountain High School |
Colorado Springs |
CO |
Michael Liu |
Swim |
Richwoods High School |
Peoria |
IL |
Andrew Lobodzinski |
Swim |
Mansfield Summit High School |
Arlington |
TX |
Liam Lockwood |
Swim |
Churchill High School |
San Antonio |
TX |
Jake Loewen |
Swim |
Mounds View High School |
Arden Hills |
MN |
Jordan Lofing |
Swim |
Beatrice High School |
Beatrice |
NE |
Ryan Loke |
Swim |
North Gwinnett High School |
Suwanee |
GA |
Michael Lombardo |
Swim/Polo |
Suffield Academy |
Suffield |
CT |
Alexander Longa |
Swim |
Terre Haute North Vigo High School |
Terre Haute |
IN |
Keldon Lou |
Swim |
Westwood High School |
Austin |
TX |
Nathan Loya |
Swim |
Hillcrest |
Springfield |
MO |
Peter Lu |
Swim |
Wellesley High School |
Wellesley |
MA |
Tyler Lucian |
Swim |
Dematha Catholic High School |
Hyattsville |
MD |
Patrick Luddy |
Swim |
Millard North High School |
Omaha |
NE |
Tyler Lueck |
Swim |
Boston College High School |
Boston |
MA |
Alexander Luksch |
Swim |
Henry Ford II High School |
Sterling Heights |
MI |
Alexander Lundy |
Swim |
MTHEA |
Murfreesboro |
TN |
Eric Luttmann |
Swim |
Upper Dublin High School |
Fort Washington |
PA |
Peter Lyon |
Swim |
Zionsville Community High School |
Zionsville |
IN |
Jonathan Ma |
Swim |
Glastonbury High School |
Glastonbury |
CT |
Daniel MacDonald |
Swim |
St Francis de Sales High School |
Toledo |
OH |
Jacob Machmer |
Swim |
Fossil Ridge High School |
Fort Collins |
CO |
Nicholas Madan |
Swim |
Okemos High School |
Okemos |
MI |
Andrew Madore |
Swim |
State College High School |
State College |
PA |
Patrick Malone |
Swim |
Edina High School |
Edina |
MN |
Joshua Mandell |
Swim |
Western Albemarle High School |
Crozet |
VA |
Dylan Mansi |
Swim |
Salesianum School |
Wilmington |
DE |
Mitchell Maples |
Swim |
Lamar Consolidated High School |
Rosenberg |
TN |
Evan Marcuccio |
Swim/Polo |
Foster High School |
Richmond |
TX |
Morgan Marin |
Swim |
Pittsford Mendon High School |
Pittsford |
NY |
Ryan Martin |
Swim |
Byron High School |
Byron |
IL |
Andrew Martinez |
Swim |
Bishop Dunne High School |
Dallas |
TX |
Jose Rodrigo Martinez |
Swim |
Douglas High School |
Douglas |
AZ |
Michael Maryn |
Swim/Polo |
Fallbrook Union High School |
Fallbrook |
CA |
Todd Maslyk |
Swim |
Plymouth High School |
Canton |
MI |
Andrew Masteller |
Swim |
McDowell High School |
Erie |
PA |
Mitchell Matis |
Swim |
Harry A Burke High School |
Omaha |
NE |
Matthew Matl |
Swim |
Incarnate Word Academy |
Corpus Christi |
TX |
Joshua Maurer |
Dive |
Western High School |
Russiaville |
IN |
Ben Maxwell |
Swim |
Frisco High School |
Frisco |
TX |
Kyle Mayer |
Swim |
Shawnee Mission South High School |
Overland Park |
KS |
Patrick McAtee |
Swim |
Tooele High School |
Tooele |
UT |
Ian McCaffrey |
Swim |
St. Helena High School |
St. Helena |
CA |
Andrew McCarthy |
Swim |
Bainbridge Island High School |
Bainbridge Island |
WA |
Wes McCarthy |
Swim |
Muhlenberg High School |
Laureldale |
PA |
James McClure |
Swim |
The Linsly School |
Wheeling |
WV |
Kyle McCormick |
Swim |
Salesianum School |
Wilmington |
DE |
Andrew McDermott |
Swim |
Freeport High School |
Freeport |
IL |
Peter McDonald |
Swim |
Norwell High School |
Norwell |
MA |
William McDonnell |
Swim |
Penncrest High School |
Media |
PA |
Bryce McFerrin |
Swim |
Tennessee High School |
Bristol |
TN |
Solomon Mcginty |
Swim |
Terry Sanford High School |
Fayetteville |
NC |
Connor McKenna |
Swim |
Murray High School |
Murray |
KY |
Alexander McKinney |
Swim |
Palm Harbor University High School |
Palm Harbor |
FL |
Reed McKinney |
Swim |
Seymour High School |
Seymour |
IN |
James McMasters |
Swim |
Mansfield Legacy High School |
Mansfield |
TX |
James McNelis |
Dive |
Grosse Pointe North High School |
Grosse Pointe Woods |
MI |
Trevor Meece |
Swim |
Mountain Home Career Academies |
Mountain Home |
AR |
Daniel Mefford |
Swim |
Gahanna Lincoln High School |
Gahanna |
OH |
Nathan Meiner |
Swim |
Bishop Chatard High School |
Indianapolis |
IN |
Christian Mellos |
Swim |
Grosse Pointe North High School |
Grosse Pointe Woods |
MI |
Brandon Melvin |
Swim |
Hamilton High School |
Hamilton |
MI |
Brendan Michaelsen |
Swim |
Bloomington High School South |
Bloomington |
IN |
Clayton Mickelson |
Swim |
Lakeville South High School |
Lakeville |
MN |
Jack Miller |
Swim |
Nicolet High School |
Glendale |
WI |
Samuel Miller |
Swim |
Jserra Catholic High School |
San Juan Capistrano |
CA |
Spencer Miller |
Swim |
Northville High School |
Northville |
MI |
Kyle Mitchell |
Swim/Polo |
Friendswood High School |
Friendswood |
TX |
Austin Mitts |
Swim |
Eastern High School |
Greentown |
IN |
David Mohler |
Swim |
Evanston High School |
Evanston |
WY |
Tyler Monnot |
Swim/Polo |
Glenoak High School |
Canton |
OH |
Cameron Monroe |
Dive |
Plainwell High School |
Plainwell |
MI |
Christopher Montague |
Swim |
Grosse Pointe South High School |
Grosse Pointe Farms |
MI |
Isaac Mooney |
Swim |
Cranbrook-Kingswood |
Bloomfield Hills |
MI |
Stephen Moore |
Swim |
Riverside High School |
Painesville |
OH |
Daniel Moorehead |
Dive |
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy |
Cincinnati |
OH |
Alexander Morales |
Dive |
Fenwick High School |
Oak Park |
IL |
Brendan Moran |
Swim |
Crespi Carmelite High School |
Encino |
CA |
Andrei Morosky |
Swim |
Valencia High School |
Valencia |
CA |
Aaron Moyer |
Swim |
St. Joseph High School |
St. Joseph |
MI |
Christopher Moyer |
Swim |
Millard South High School |
Omaha |
NE |
Kurt Muehlheuser |
Swim |
Mars Area High School |
Mars |
PA |
Zachary Mufti |
Swim |
Albuquerque Academy |
Albuquerque |
NM |
Jacob Mulford |
Swim |
T.C. Roberson High School |
Asheville |
NC |
Joseph Mullins |
Swim |
Regis Jesuit High School |
Aurora |
CO |
Nathaniel Mullins |
Swim |
Fossil Ridge High School |
Fort Collins |
CO |
Matt Munzel |
Swim/Polo |
Dexter High School |
Dexter |
MI |
Joshua Murray |
Swim |
Churchill High School |
San Antonio |
TX |
Matt Mutigli |
Swim |
Washington High School |
Massillon |
OH |
Quinton Nannet |
Swim |
North Montgomery High School |
Linden |
IN |
Austin Naranjo |
Dive |
Winston Churchill High School |
San Antonio |
TX |
Clark Navidad |
Swim |
Mansfield Summit High School |
Arlington |
TX |
David Neal |
Swim |
Glenbrook North High School |
Northbrook |
IL |
James Neville |
Swim |
Edina High School |
Edina |
MN |
Anthony Nguyen |
Swim/Polo |
Walnut High School |
Walnut |
CA |
Jeremy Nguyen |
Swim |
Piedmont Hills High School |
San Jose |
CA |
Theophile Nkengfack |
Swim |
Plainfield High School |
Plainfield |
NJ |
Erick Norem |
Swim |
Alexandria Senior High School |
Alexandria |
LA |
Evan Novak |
Swim |
Fossil Ridge High School |
Fort Collins |
CO |
Michael Nowak |
Swim |
Richardson High School |
Richardson |
TX |
Benjamin Nydegger |
Swim |
Churchill High School |
San Antonio |
TX |
Ben Oaks |
Swim |
North High School |
Phoenix |
AZ |
Sean O'Beirne |
Swim |
Eastwood High School |
El Paso |
TX |
Robert O'Connor |
Swim/Polo |
Loyola Academy |
Wilmette |
IL |
Alexander Oeschger |
Swim/Polo |
School District of Springfield |
Erdenheim |
PA |
Michael O'Farrell |
Swim |
International High School |
San Francisco |
CA |
John Oleksik |
Swim |
Williston High School |
Williston |
ND |
Matthew Oliver |
Swim |
Magnolia West High School |
Magnolia |
TX |
David Olson |
Swim |
Harrison High School |
Farmington Hills |
MI |
Kyle Olson |
Swim |
Santa Margarita High School |
Rancho Santa Margarita |
CA |
Sean O'Neill |
Swim |
Elkhart Central High School |
Elkhart |
IN |
Clayton Orender |
Swim |
Bedford North Lawrence High School |
Beford |
IN |
Nicholas Orlando |
Dive |
Warren De La Salle Collegiate High School |
Warren |
MI |
Mitchell Orzech |
Swim |
Michigan City High School |
Michigan City |
IN |
Seiji Osawa |
Swim/Polo |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School |
Ann Arbor |
MI |
Matt Overton |
Swim |
Edmond Memorial High School |
Edmond |
OK |
Mason Oxley |
Swim |
J. I. Case High School |
Racine |
WI |
Benjamin Paltiel |
Swim |
Hopkins School |
New Haven |
CT |
Zane Parker |
Dive |
Muncie Central High School |
Muncie |
IN |
Steven Pashin |
Swim |
Centennial High School |
Frisco |
TX |
Michael Pavlak |
Swim |
Wadsworth Senior High School |
Wadsworth |
OH |
Adam Payne |
Dive |
Los Alamitos High School |
Los Alamitos |
CA |
Joey Pek |
Swim/Polo |
Dexter High School |
Dexter |
MI |
Patrick Peng |
Swim |
Waiakea High School |
Hilo |
HI |
Mario Perez |
Swim |
North High School |
Phoenix |
AZ |
Zachary Perrotti |
Swim |
Palm Harbor University High School |
Palm Harbor |
FL |
Ryan Perry |
Swim |
Hamilton Southeastern High School |
Fishers |
IN |
Anthony Perugini |
Swim |
Minuteman Regional High School |
Lexington |
MA |
Andrew Petersen |
Swim |
Edina High School |
Edina |
MN |
Evan Pettine |
Swim |
West Chester East High School |
West Chester |
PA |
Jacob Pfeifer |
Swim |
Lawrence High School |
Lawrence |
KS |
Daniel Phelps |
Swim |
Lockport High School |
Lockport |
NY |
Michael Piotrowski |
Swim |
Cathedral Preparatory School |
Erie |
PA |
Nicholas Plemmons |
Swim |
East Burke High School |
Connelly Springs |
NC |
Zack Prebay |
Swim |
Bloomfield Hills Andover High School |
Bloomfield Hills |
MI |
Ryan Prince |
Swim |
Northview High School |
Johns Creek |
GA |
Andrew Probst |
Swim |
Pennsbury School District |
Fairless Hills |
PA |
Jake Prodoehl |
Swim |
Arrowhead High School |
Hartland |
WI |
Matthew Provenza |
Swim |
Farmington High School |
Farmington |
MI |
Yi-Cherng Pu |
Swim |
Walton High School |
Marietta |
GA |
Yu "jerry" Qin |
Polo |
Walnut High School |
Walnut |
CA |
Jack Quigley |
Swim |
Father Ryan High School |
Nashville |
TN |
Jonathan Quist |
Swim |
Davenport Central High School |
Davenport |
IA |
William Rabedeaux |
Swim |
Muscatine High School |
Muscatine |
IA |
Vincent Radecke |
Swim |
Stillwater Area High School |
Stillwater |
MN |
Richard Rahner |
Swim/Polo |
Cathedral Preparatory School |
Erie |
PA |
Justin Rakowicz |
Swim |
Grosse Pointe North High School |
Grosse Pointe Woods |
MI |
Willis Ralston |
Swim |
Lincoln County High School |
Fayetteville |
TN |
Charlie Rathe |
Swim |
Ames High School |
Ames |
IA |
Will Raymond |
Swim |
Williston High School |
Williston |
ND |
Matthew Re |
Swim |
Horace Greeley High School |
Chappaqua |
NY |
Matt Reasons |
Swim |
Naperville Central High School |
Naperville |
IL |
Austin Rechner |
Swim |
Canton Central Catholic High School |
Canton |
OH |
Christopher Refer |
Swim |
Lincoln County High School |
Fayetteville |
TN |
Erik Rehnberg |
Swim |
Edina High School |
Edina |
MN |
Miles Reichenbach |
Swim |
Kamiak High School |
Mukilteo |
WA |
Thomas Reimonn |
Swim |
Hopkinton High School |
Hopkinton |
MA |
Wheeler Reiss |
Swim/Polo |
West Orange High School |
Winter Garden |
FL |
Alex Rhone |
Swim |
South Western High School |
Hanover |
PA |
Andrew Ribbe |
Swim/Polo |
Glenoak High School |
Canton |
OH |
Adam Ribblett |
Swim |
Muncie Central High School |
Muncie |
IN |
Conner Richards |
Swim |
Anacortes High School |
Anacortes |
WA |
Aaron Richardson |
Swim |
Bingham High School |
South Jordan |
UT |
Chris Riggs |
Swim |
Faith West Academy |
Katy |
TX |
Jason Ring |
Swim/Polo |
The Pingry School |
Martinsville |
NJ |
Alexander Ripley |
Swim |
James Madison High School |
Vienna |
VA |
Blair Roberts |
Swim |
Bingham High School |
South Jordan |
UT |
Kevin Robertson |
Dive |
Muncie Central High School |
Muncie |
IN |
Douglas Rogerson |
Dive |
Farragut High School |
Knoxville |
TN |
Christopher Romero |
Swim |
Uniondale High School |
Uniondale |
NY |
David Romines |
Swim |
Oconee County High School |
Watkinsville |
GA |
James Ross |
Swim |
The Pingry School |
Martinsville |
NJ |
Nathaniel Ross |
Swim |
Clarkston High School |
Clarkston |
MI |
Spencer Rudolph |
Swim |
Mayfield High School |
Mayfield Village |
OH |
Timothy Ruesink |
Swim |
Otsego High School |
Otsego |
MI |
Matthew Rusgis |
Dive |
Rockhurst High School |
Kansas City |
MO |
David Saborio |
Swim |
San Angelo Central High School |
San Angelo |
TX |
Jordan Sacks |
Dive |
New Trier High School |
Winnetka |
IL |
Dane Sako |
Swim |
Waiakea High School |
Hilo |
HI |
Vincent Saladino |
Swim |
The Collegiate School |
Richmond |
VA |
Mitchell Salke |
Swim/Polo |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School |
Ann Arbor |
MI |
Chip Samuelson |
Swim |
Catholic Central High School |
Springfield |
OH |
Mike Sassano |
Swim/Polo |
Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern |
PA |
Nicholas Scaglione |
Swim |
Horace Greeley High School |
Chappaqua |
NY |
Michael Scanlon |
Swim |
Salesianum School |
Wilmington |
DE |
Gregory Schachterle |
Swim |
Mountain View High School |
Vancouver |
WA |
Arthur Schick |
Swim |
Westhill High School |
Stamford |
CT |
Sam Schick |
Swim |
The Albany Academy |
Albany |
NY |
Zachary Schiffer |
Swim |
State College High School |
State College |
PA |
Dathan Schmidt |
Dive |
Bloomington High School South |
Bloomington |
IN |
Cody Schober |
Swim |
Beloit Memorial High School |
Beloit |
WI |
John Schrader |
Swim |
Central Catholic High School |
Lafayette |
IN |
Samuel Schreer |
Swim |
Kennesaw Mountain High School |
Kennesaw |
GA |
Michael Scutella |
Swim/Polo |
Cathedral Preparatory School |
Erie |
PA |
Robert Seaman |
Swim |
Morton Ranch High School |
Katy |
TX |
Eric Secules |
Swim |
Hollis Brookline High School |
Hollis |
NH |
Adam Sehne |
Swim |
Tunkhannock Area High School |
Tunkhannock |
PA |
Clayton Servies |
Swim |
Crawfordsville High School |
Crawfordsville |
IN |
Amar Shah |
Swim |
Naperville Central High School |
Naperville |
IL |
Rushabh Shah |
Swim |
Walnut High School |
Walnut |
CA |
Christian Shannon |
Swim/Polo |
Southlake Carroll High School |
Southlake |
TX |
Zach Shaver |
Swim |
Glenbard West High School |
Glen Ellyn |
IL |
Zachary Shaw |
Swim |
Ann Arbor Huron High School |
Ann Arbor |
MI |
Justin Shelley |
Swim |
Olympus High School |
Salt Lake City |
UT |
Benjamin Shepherd |
Swim |
Belfast Area High School |
Belfast |
ME |
Kyle Shepherd |
Swim |
Strongsville High School |
Strongsville |
OH |
Nick Sherwin |
Swim |
Salesianum School |
Wilmington |
DE |
Luke Shields |
Swim |
Williston High School |
Williston |
ND |
Nicholas Shigo |
Swim |
Shelton High School |
Shelton |
CT |
Chris Short |
Swim |
Muhlenberg High School |
Laureldale |
PA |
Jonathan Shreves |
Dive |
Shelbyville High School |
Shelbyville |
IN |
David Shriver |
Swim |
Millard South High School |
Omaha |
NE |
Adam Shufelt |
Swim |
J. I. Case High School |
Racine |
WI |
Jeremy Shufelt |
Swim |
J. I. Case High School |
Racine |
WI |
Joshua Simmons |
Swim |
Roosevelt High School |
Wyandotte |
MI |
Jackson Simon |
Swim |
James Madison High School |
Vienna |
VA |
Tyler Simons |
Swim |
San Angelo Central High School |
San Angelo |
TX |
Jake Sims |
Swim |
Du Pont Manual High School |
Louisville |
KY |
Theodore Singley |
Swim |
Southlake Carroll High School |
Southlake |
TX |
Sam Skinner |
Swim |
New Trier High School |
Winnetka |
IL |
Anthony Skryd |
Swim |
Palm Harbor University High School |
Palm Harbor |
FL |
Michael Skurka |
Swim |
Lake Central High School |
St. John |
IN |
Erik Slavin |
Swim |
Glenbrook North High School |
Northbrook |
IL |
Ryan Slechta |
Swim |
Monds View High School |
Arden Hills |
MN |
Cameron Small |
Swim |
J. I. Case High School |
Racine |
WI |
Austin Smith |
Swim |
Jeffersonville High School |
Jeffersonville |
IN |
Daniel Smith |
Swim |
Crown Point High School |
Crown Point |
IN |
Grant Smith |
Swim |
New Trier High School |
Winnetka |
IL |
Kurtis Smith |
Swim |
Holt High School |
Holt |
MI |
Phillip Smith |
Swim |
Northwestern High School |
Winsted |
CT |
Kevin Smolarek |
Swim |
L'Anse Creuse North High School |
Macomb |
MI |
Paul Smyrski |
Swim |
L'Anse Creuse North High School |
Macomb |
MI |
Colby Snider |
Polo |
Los Osos High School |
Rancho Cucamonga |
CA |
Beau Snoad |
Swim |
Gahanna Lincoln High School |
Gahanna |
OH |
Nels Snyder |
Swim |
New Trier High School |
Winnetka |
IL |
Sushil Sobti |
Swim |
Cape Central High School |
Cape Girardeau |
MO |
Daniel Sokolov |
Swim |
Akron Firestone High School |
Akron |
OH |
George Spencer |
Swim |
The Lovett School |
Atlanta |
GA |
Jacob Spicer |
Swim |
Winston Churchill High School |
San Antonio |
TX |
Isaac Springer |
Swim |
Millard West High School |
Omaha |
NE |
Trevor Sprouse |
Swim |
Northwestern High School |
Kokomo |
IN |
Ryan St Pierre |
Swim |
Palm Harbor University High School |
Palm Harbor |
FL |
Tyler Stanley |
Swim |
Rockhurst High School |
Kansas City |
MO |
Duncan Stanton |
Swim |
Shawnee Mission South High School |
Overland Park |
KS |
Sam Starks |
Swim |
St. Joseph High School |
St. Joseph |
MI |
Jacob Starnes |
Swim |
San Angelo Central High School |
San Angelo |
TX |
Daniel Stauder |
Polo |
Loyola Academy |
Wilmette |
IL |
Zachary Steadman |
Swim |
Churchill High School |
San Antonio |
TX |
Cameron Steen |
Swim |
Walton High School |
Marietta |
GA |
Danny Steenrod |
Swim |
Freeport High School |
Freeport |
IL |
Joseph Stefan |
Swim |
North Brunswick Township |
North Brunswick |
NJ |
Carl Stinson |
Swim |
Independence Sr High School |
Independence |
KS |
Donald Stipe |
Swim |
O'Dea High School |
Seattle |
WA |
Sean Stockfish |
Swim |
Anacortes High School |
Anacortes |
WA |
Hamilton Stoddard |
Swim |
Tooele High School |
Tooele |
UT |
Jake Stokes |
Swim |
Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern |
PA |
William Stoneburg |
Swim |
Akron Firestone High School |
Akron |
OH |
James Strandbergh |
Swim |
Hartland |
Hartland |
MI |
Mark Strapko |
Swim |
Fairport High School |
Fairport |
NY |
Asher Strayhorn |
Swim |
St. Joseph High School |
St. Joseph |
MI |
David Streed |
Swim |
Eagan High School |
Eagan |
MN |
Michael Stroud |
Swim |
Lockport High School |
Lockport |
NY |
Sven Stroven |
Swim |
Hartland High School |
Hartland |
MI |
Vic Sun |
Swim |
Bloomfield Hills Andover High School |
Bloomfield Hills |
MI |
Raviteja Suryadevara |
Swim |
Rochester High School |
Rochester Hills |
MI |
Scott Susanin |
Swim |
Radnor High School |
Radnor |
PA |
Eric Sutton |
Swim |
Arrowhead High School |
Hartland |
WI |
Keanon Swan |
Swim |
Blue Valley Southwest High School |
Overland Park |
KS |
Paul Swanson |
Swim |
Saint Xavier High School |
Cincinnati |
OH |
Aidan Sweeney |
Swim |
Brookwood High School |
Snellville |
GA |
Jared Sweigard |
Swim |
St Edward High School |
Lakewood |
OH |
Christopher Talley |
Swim |
Winston Churchill High School |
San Antonio |
TX |
Timothy Tang |
Polo |
Walnut HighSchool |
Walnut |
CA |
Benjamin Tanner |
Swim |
Morton Ranch High School |
Katy |
TX |
Jensen Tanner |
Swim |
Carlton J. Kell High School |
Marietta |
GA |
Alex Tatham |
Swim |
Glenbrook North High School |
Northbrook |
IL |
Jason Taylor |
Swim |
Eastern High School |
Greentown |
IN |
Skyler Taylor |
Swim |
Palmetto Ridge High School |
Naples |
FL |
Nikolai Tchobanov |
Swim |
Brewster High School |
Brewster |
NY |
Thomas Tedrow |
Swim |
North Canton Hoover High School |
North Canton |
OH |
Bryan Tehrani |
Swim |
Foster High School |
Richmond |
TX |
Brandt Tharpe |
Swim |
Dalton High School |
Dalton |
GA |
Evangelos Theodoracatos |
Swim |
Rochester High School |
Rochester Hills |
MI |
Callum Thomas |
Swim |
Waterville Senior High School |
Waterville |
ME |
Clark Thomas |
Dive |
Olathe Northwest High School |
Olathe |
KS |
Stewart Thomas |
Swim |
Stansbury High School |
Stansbury Park |
UT |
Connor Thompson |
Swim/Polo |
Dexter High School |
Dexter |
MI |
Riley Thompson |
Swim |
Red Wing High School |
Red Wing |
MN |
Niklas Thorsrud |
Swim |
Mattawan High School |
Mattawan |
MI |
Kevin Tian |
Swim |
Acton-Boxboro Regional High School |
Acton |
MA |
Blake Tillery |
Swim |
McMinnville High School |
McMinnville |
OR |
Evan Tillett |
Swim |
Grandview Heights High School |
Grandview Heights |
OH |
Michael Tomerlin |
Swim/Polo |
Friendswood High School |
Friendswood |
TX |
Andrew Tomiczek |
Swim |
Upper St. Clair |
Pittsburgh |
PA |
Alex Tooley |
Swim |
Fossil Ridge High School |
Fort Collins |
CO |
Nicholas Topel |
Swim |
Findlay High School |
Findlay |
OH |
Alex Tran |
Swim |
Piedmont Hills High School |
San Jose |
CA |
Parker Traugot |
Swim |
Reading Memorial High School |
Reading |
MA |
Tyler Treadwell |
Swim |
Foster High School |
Richmond |
TX |
Kristoffer Treiber |
Swim |
Muscatine High School |
Muscatine |
IA |
Michael Trier |
Swim |
Muskegon Catholic Central High School |
Muskegon |
MI |
Erik Troske |
Swim |
Michigan City High School |
Michigan City |
IN |
Thomas Turi |
Swim |
Hamilton Southeastern High School |
Fishers |
IN |
Tyler Tweedel |
Swim |
Cypress Ridge High School |
Houston |
TX |
Stephan Umierski |
Swim |
Robert E. Lee High School |
Tyler |
TX |
Andrew Unander |
Swim |
Maine West High School |
Des Plaines |
IL |
Nate Urban |
Swim/Polo |
New Trier High School |
Winnetka |
IL |
Samuel Urban |
Swim |
Regis Jesuit High School |
Aurora |
CO |
Louis Utsch |
Swim |
Edmond Memorial High School |
Edmond |
OK |
Paul Vajda |
Swim |
International High School |
San Francisco |
CA |
Matthew Valentine |
Swim |
McMinnville High School |
McMinnville |
OR |
Danny Valley |
Swim |
Springfield Shawnee |
Springfield |
OH |
Andrew Van Auken |
Swim |
Western High School |
Russiaville |
IN |
William Van Der Meulen |
Swim |
Kamiak High School |
Mukilteo |
WA |
David Van Doren |
Swim |
Hunterdon Central High School |
Flemington |
NJ |
Hugh van Heesewijk |
Swim |
The Lovett School |
Atlanta |
GA |
Andrew Vanden Boogaard |
Swim |
Appleton North High School |
Appleton |
WI |
Tanner Vanleeuwen |
Swim |
Olympus High School |
Salt Lake City |
UT |
Phillip VanOss |
Swim |
Hamilton High School |
Hamilton |
MI |
Eliot VanValkenburg |
Swim |
Bloomfield Hills Andover High School |
Bloomfield Hills |
MI |
Zachary Vogelpohl |
Swim |
Saint Xavier High School |
Cincinnati |
OH |
Eric Voigtlander |
Swim |
Monsignor Donovan High School |
Toms River |
NJ |
Brandon Vowell |
Swim |
Centennial High School |
Franklin |
TN |
William Vranos |
Swim/Polo |
Hopkins School |
New Haven |
CT |
Dale Wallace |
Swim |
Fordham Preparatory |
Bronx |
NY |
David Walsh |
Swim |
West Orange High School |
Winter Garden |
FL |
Steven Wang |
Swim/Polo |
Loomis Chaffee School |
Windsor |
CT |
Zelun Wang |
Dive |
Amity High School |
Woodbridge |
CT |
Tyler Warnock |
Swim |
Marist School |
Atlanta |
GA |
Keith Wasserman |
Swim |
Fremont Ross High School |
Fremont |
OH |
Seth Watlington |
Swim |
Freedom High School |
Bethlehem |
PA |
Eli Watson |
Swim |
Lawrence North High School |
Indianapolis |
IN |
Kaleb Watson |
Swim |
Muscatine High School |
Muscatine |
IA |
Joshua Webb |
Swim |
Marshall High School |
Marshall |
MI |
Charles Weber |
Swim |
Blue Valley Northwest High School |
Overland Park |
KS |
John Weckenbrock |
Swim |
Saint Xavier High School |
Cincinnati |
OH |
Miika Weekes |
Polo |
Hopkins School |
New Haven |
CT |
Nate Weeks |
Swim |
Naperville Central High School |
Naperville |
IL |
Zachary Weiner |
Swim |
Highland Park High School |
Highland Park |
IL |
Max Werner |
Swim |
Bellevue West High School |
Bellevue |
NE |
Nicholas Whise |
Swim |
St. Joseph High School |
St. Joseph |
MI |
Mitchell White |
Swim |
MTHEA |
Nashville |
TN |
Cameron Wickes |
Swim |
Johnson High School |
San Antonio |
TX |
David Wideman |
Swim |
Pittsford Central School |
Pittsford |
NY |
Maxwell Wiechel |
Swim |
West Chester East High School |
West Chester |
PA |
Christopher Wilkerson |
Swim |
Bainbridge Island High School |
Bainbridge Island |
WA |
Aaron Williams |
Swim |
Kennesaw Mountain High School |
Kennesaw |
GA |
Jason Williams |
Swim |
Palm Harbor University High School |
Palm Harbor |
FL |
Mitchell Willis |
Swim |
Olathe Northwest High School |
Olathe |
KS |
Alex Wilson |
Swim |
The Lovett School |
Atlanta |
GA |
Layne Wilson |
Swim |
Independence Sr High School |
Independence |
KS |
Scott Winger |
Swim |
Bellefonte Area High School |
Bellefonte |
PA |
Tanner Winget |
Swim |
MacArthur High School |
San Antonio |
TX |
Andrew Wojcinski |
Swim |
Lockport High School |
Lockport |
NY |
Cody Wolfrom |
Swim |
Bloomfield Hills Lahser High School |
Bloomfield Hills |
MI |
Timothy Wylie |
Swim |
Dripping Springs High School |
Dripping Springs |
TX |
Stephen Yale |
Swim |
Freedom High School |
Bethlehem |
PA |
Edward Ye |
Swim |
Detroit Country Day School |
Beverly Hills |
MI |
Christian Yeager |
Swim |
St. Anthony's |
South Huntington |
NY |
Kevin Yee |
Swim |
Miramonte High School |
Orinda |
CA |
Brandon Young |
Swim |
Douglas High School |
Douglas |
AZ |
Raymond Young |
Swim |
Elkhorn High School |
Elkhorn |
NE |
David Yu |
Swim |
Westwood High School |
Austin |
TX |
Austin Zelko |
Swim |
Lower Dauphin High School |
Hummelstown |
PA |
Jonas Zhang |
Swim |
Piedmont Hills High School |
San Jose |
CA |
Evan Zheng |
Swim |
Fairport High School |
Fairport |
NY |
Raymond Zhou |
Swim |
Parsippany Hills High School |
Parsippany |
NJ |
Misha Zigas |
Swim |
Corning West High School |
Painted Post |
NY |
Vance Zuo |
Swim |
Herricks High School |
New Hyde Park |
NY |