2018 - 2019 NISCA Boys One Meter Diving All-America  
          6/13/2019  
  First Name Last Name Class School Name School City State
  Lyle Yost* 12 Shaker Heights High School Shaker Heights OH
  Andrew Adam 11 Auburn Riverside High School Auburn WA
  Ethan Badrian 9 Blake High School Silver Spring MD
  Zach Boyd 12 Millard South High School Omaha NE
  Kevin Bradley 12 Norwalk High School Norwalk CT
  Koby Bretz 10 Westside High School Omaha NE
  Collin Brownell 10 Jim Elliot Christian High School Lodi CA
  Spencer Bystrom 12 Beachwood High School Beachwood OH
  Jackson Camporin 11 New Canaan High School New Canaan CT
  Andrew Cestra 12 Beaver Area High School Beaver PA
  Clayton Chaplin 10 Highlands Ranch High School Highlands Ranch CO
  Tyler Coffey 11 Jupiter Community High School Jupiter FL
  Ryan Cohn 12 Glenbrook North High School Northbrook IL
  Zayne Danielewicz 10 Deerfield High School Deerfield IL
  Karsten Dixon 12 Kennesaw Mountain High School Kennesaw GA
  Christopher Donald 12 The Woodlands High School The Woodlands TX
  Samuel Duncan 11 James Madison High School Vienna VA
  Hayden Elliott 9 Winston Churchill High School San Antonio TX
  Timothy Fagan 10 Colquitt County High School Moultrie GA
  Maxwell Flory 12 Robinson Secondary School Fairfax VA
  Samuel Flory 9 Robinson Secondary School Fairfax VA
  Luke Foster 12 South Mecklenburg High School Charlotte NC
  Ethan Foster 12 South Mecklenburg High School Charlotte NC
  Spencer Fritze 12 Park Rapids Area High School Park Rapids MN
  Jonathan Geraghty 11 Lincoln Park Academy Fort Pierce FL
  Ilya Gerasimchuk 12 Wyoming High School Cincinnati OH
  Dash Glasberg 9 Crossroads School Santa Monica CA
  Ethan Godfrey 12 Glastonbury High School Glastonbury CT
  Robert Gref 9 Issaquah High School Issaquah WA
  Denny Gulia-Janovski 9 Pine Crest School Fort Lauderdale FL
  Jacob Haim 11 Mira Costa High School Manhattan Beach CA
  Justin Hallett 12 Clarkston High School Clarkston MI
  Cade Hammond 12 Brighton High School Brighton MI
  Seamus Harding 11 Notre Dame High School Lawrenceville NJ
  Andrew Harness 12 Villa Park High School Villa Park CA
  Nicholas Harris 9 Malvern Preparatory School Malvern PA
  Quinn Henninger 10 Regis Jesuit High School Aurora CO
  Rhett Hensley 10 Coronado High School Lubbock TX
  Hudson Hill 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt High School Wyandotte MI
  Joseph Hofman 12 Cascade High School Everett WA
  Hunter Hollenbeck 11 Okemos High School Okemos MI
  Samuel Hool 10 Talawanda High School Oxford OH
  Cyrus Irwin 11 Grandville High School Grandville MI
  Will Jansen 9 Fishers High School Fishers IN
  Alex Kenyon 10 Bloomfield High School Bloomfield NY
  Soodong Kim 10 Rocheseter Adams High School Rochester Hills MI
  Billy Kirchgessner 10 East Grand Rapids High School Grand Rapids MI
  Phillip Kleiman 11 Southlake Carroll Senior High School Southlake TX
  Jack Matthews 10 Olentangy Liberty High School Powell OH
  Nicholas McCann 12 Harlan High School San Antonio TX
  Brendan McCourt 11 Emmaus High School Emmaus PA
  Evan Meiers 12 North Penn High School Lansdale PA
  Kevin Mendez 9 Pine Crest School Fort Lauderdale FL
  Nicholas Merritt 11 East Grand Rapids High School East Grand Rapids MI
  Oliver Mills 11 Flint Hill School Oakton VA
  John Mindt IV 12 Mandan High School Mandan ND
  Evan Mullen 11 Regis Jesuit High School Aurora CO
  Julien Musel 11 Walter Johnson High School Bethesda MD
  Trevor Nelson 12 Evanston Township High School Evanston IL
  Benedict Nguyen 9 Mansfield Summit High School Arlington TX
  Dale Nickerson 12 Weston High School Weston MA
  Nick Nocita 12 John Hersey High School Arlington Heights IL
  Patrick O'Brien 12 Cox Mill High School Concord NC
  Michael Parker 10 Sherwood High School Sandy Spring MD
  Joseph Perreault 12 Oakton High School Vienna VA
  Cayden Petrak 12 Saint Johns High School Saint Johns MI
  Alekzandr Popper 10 James Bowie High Shool Austin TX
  Max Powell 12 South County High School Lorton VA
  Carter Prins 11 Solon High School Solon OH
  James Ragusa 11 New Canaan High School New Canaan CT
  Devin Ramsey 12 Seymour High School Seymour IN
  Charlie Reichle 10 Concord Carlisle High School Concord MA
  Braden Rumpit 12 Brookfield East High School Brookfield WI
  Jack Ryan 10 Denver South High School Denver CO
  Jackson Salisbury 11 Solon High School Solon OH
  Kyle Sanchez 11 Mansfield High School Mansfield TX
  Ioannis Schattman 9 Hendrick Hudson High School Montrose NY
  Wm Henry Schirmer 12 Skyline High School Ann Arbor MI
  Joseph Scimeca 11 St. Charles East High School St. Charles IL
  Will Seely 12 Lasalle College High School Wyndmoor PA
  Blakeman Shaw 10 Northeast Oakland High School Fort Lauderdale FL
  Nicholas Shen 10 Great Neck South High School Great Neck NY
  Logan Sherwin 12 Penn-Trafford High School Harrision City PA
  Logan Smith 12 Covington Catholic High School Park Hills KY
  Peter Smithson 12 Collins Hill High School Suwanee GA
  Nicholas Stone 9 Midland High School Midland TX
  Kevin Sullivan 12 Downers Grove High School Downers Grove IL
  Aidan Thomas 10 Woodson High School Fairfax VA
  Sam Tonole 12 Bromfield High School Harvard MA
  Kobe Tray 12 Choate Rosemary Hall Wallingford CT
  Cole Tremewan 10 Pioneer High School Ann Arbor MI
  Carson Tyler 10 Colquitt County High School Moultrie GA
  Maxwell Valasek 11 Palo Alto High School Palo Alto CA
  Connor Watling 11 South Iredell High School Statesville NC
  Max Weinrich 9 Sherwood High School Olney MD
  Adam Wesson 10 Archbishop Mitty High School San Jose CA
  Tyler Wesson 12 Archbishop Mitty High School San Jose CA
  Hunter Whitbeck 12 Acton Boxboro Regional High School Acton MA
  Mason Williams 11 Lake Creek High School Montgomery TX
  Sam Witcher 12 Lakeside High School Atlanta GA
             
  * National Champion

 

2018 - 2019 NISCA Girls One Meter Diving All-America  
        6/13/2019  
First Name Last Name Grade School Name School City State
Hailey Hernandez* 10 Southlake Carroll High School Southlake TX
Nike Agunbiade 12 Crystal Springs Uplands School Hillsborough CA
Sequoia Alonso 9 Northside College Preparatory Chicago IL
Jennifer Bell 12 Pelham Memorial High School Pelham NY
Annie Bingle 9 Greenwich Academy Greenwich CT
Samantha Blanc 12 Westford Academy Westford MA
Charlotte Bowen 12 Dana Hills High School Dana Point CA
Caroline Brady 10 Middlesex School Concord MA
Alexa Brinker 11 Parkland High School Allentown PA
Maggie Buckley 10 Rampart High School Colorado Springs CO
Jessica Buntman 11 Linganore High School Frederick MD
Paige Burrell 12 North Penn High School Lansdale PA
Frances Cable 12 Arapahoe High School Centennial CO
Megan Carter 10 Marian High School Omaha NE
Morgan Casey 10 Fishers High School Fishers IN
Annie Costello 10 Ann Arbor Huron High School Ann Arbor MI
Mackenzie Crawford 12 Milan High School Milan MI
Jessie Creed 12 Boca Raton High School Boca Raton FL
Kelsey DeJesus 12 Watertown High School Watertown CT
Alice Diakova 11 Brighton High School Rochester NY
Rachel Dickerson 9 Fossil Ridge High School Fort Worth TX
Jamie Doak 12 Hathaway Brown School Shaker Heights OH
Brooke Earley 10 Aliso Niguel High School Aliso Viejo CA
Remi Edvalson 10 Archbishop Mitty High School San Jose CA
Kinzie Etzelmiller 11 Keller High School Keller TX
Julia Fidanza 11 Upper Arlington High School Upper Arlington OH
Olivia Francella 12 Princess Anne High School Virginia Beach VA
Madalyn Freece 11 North Penn High School Lansdale PA
Audrey Frohloff 9 Millard West High School Omaha NE
Maia Goldstein 11 University School Of Nsu Davie FL
Olivia Gordon 11 Bishop Gorman High School Las Vegas NV
Madison Grosz 11 James Madison High School Vienna VA
Sarah Gurley 11 Paul VI High School Fairfax VA
Carolyn Hagler 12 Grand Blanc High School Grand Blanc MI
Kayla Haigh 11 Santa Margarita Catholic High School Rancho Santa Margarita CA
Mckaela Hill 12 Novi High School Novi MI
Reagan Hinze 12 Conroe High School Conroe TX
Lucy Hogan 12 Evanston High School Evanston IL
Nina Janmyr 9 Henry M Gunn High School Palo Alto CA
Elise Jendritz 12 Rockford High School Rockford MI
Paige Kalik 12 Penn-Trafford High School Harrision City PA
Elizabeth Kaye 10 Pace Academy Atlanta GA
Kayli Kersavage 10 Snohomish High School Snohomish WA
Lexie Layne 12 Findlay High School Findlay OH
Natalie Leachner 11 Blue Valley Southwest High School Overland Park KS
Lexi Lehman 11 Parkland High School Allentown PA
Carina Lumia 10 Osceola Fundamental High School Seminole FL
Charlotte Martinkus 9 Weston High School Weston MA
Sophie McAfee 10 Polytechnic School Pasadena CA
Ciara McCliment 10 Mercy High School Farmington Hills MI
Erin McNally 11 New Trier High School Winnetka IL
Lexi Mills 12 New Kent High School New Kent VA
Jayna Misra 12 Ames High School Ames IA
Lena Morgan 10 Worthington Christian High School Worthington OH
Kate Mullin 12 Beaver Country Day School Chestnut Hill MA
Joslyn Oakley 9 Langtree Charter Academy Mooresville NC
Sidney O'Donnell 12 Solon High School Solon OH
Lauren Okamoto 11 Lynbrook High School San Jose CA
Margo O'Meara 10 Westminster Christian Academy Chesterfield MO
Mary O'Neill 11 Kenston High School Chagrin Falls OH
Av Osero 11 Neenah High School Neenah WI
Gabrielle Peltier 12 Rampart High School Colorado Springs CO
Megan Phillip 11 Edina High School Edina MN
Julia Pioso 10 Centreville High School Clifton VA
Livy Poulin 12 Concord Carlisle High School Concord MA
Payton Props 11 Lubbock High School Lubbock TX
Elle Renner 12 Southeast Career Technical Academy Las Vegas NV
Sydney Rice 9 Lewisville - Marcus High School Flower Mound TX
Mayson Richards 11 Keller High School Keller TX
Ryleigh Rodgers 9 Grand Oaks High School Spring TX
Emilia Schwallie 12 Weston High School Weston MA
Gracyn Segard 12 Grandville High Shool Grandville MI
Katelynn Shaheen 12 Crescenta Valley High School La Crescenta CA
Stephanie Shao 11 Archbishop Mitty High School San Jose CA
Dorothy Shapiro 12 National Cathedral School Washington DC DC
Ishani Singh 12 Pine Crest School Fort Lauderdale FL
Jordan Skilken 12 Columbus Academy Gahanna OH
Gracie Sleeman 12 Forest Hills Eastern High School Ada MI
Zain Smith 12 Skyline High School Ann Arbor MI
Amanda Socha 11 Avon High School Avon OH
Jenna Sonnenberg 11 Millikan High School Long Beach CA
Morgan Southall 12 West Clermont High School Batavia OH
Nicole Stambo 12 Berkeley Preparatory School Tampa FL
Savannah Stocker 12 El Toro High School Lake Forest CA
Paige Sunderman 12 Skyline High School Ann Arbor MI
Ava Talorico 12 Auburn High School Auburn AL
Genevieve Thibodeau 11 Stone Ridge School Bethesda MD
Maycey Vieta 12 Gahanna Lincoln High School Gahanna OH
Farrah Volpintesta 11 Immaculate Bethel High School Bethel CT
Allison Ward 11 Southlake Carroll High School Southlake TX
Meghan Wenzel 11 North Penn High School Lansdale PA
Summer Westover 12 Southlake Carroll High School Southlake TX
Kayla Wilson 11 Flower Mound High School Lewisville TX
Alexis Woida 12 Arrowhead High School Hartland WI
Kamryn Wong 9 Flower Mound High School Flower Mound TX
Julia Wortman 12 Wellington High School Wellington FL
Amy Wotovich 10 Berkeley Preparatory School Tampa FL
Kianna Yancey 12 North Penn High School Lansdale PA
Erin Young 12 Dana Hills High School Dana Point CA
Ashton Zuburg 10 Leesville Road High School Raleigh NC
           
* National Champion

 

Back to Diving AA

Login

Login with your NISCA number (##-####)

Remember Me

Passwords CAN NOT contain the following characters: & *

Join NISCA!

            

Visit Our Sponsors